Essex County Youth Soccer Association

North Reading XTreme - Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 3
04/27/2019       12:00 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead Hurricanes     VS.     Salem Challengers
04/27/2019       2:30 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Fathoms     VS.     Newburyport Monsoon
04/27/2019       3:00 pm      
Andover Field 2
  Andover SKY BLUE     VS.     North Reading XTreme
04/27/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
  Georgetown STRIKERS     VS.     Topsfield MASCO LIBERTY
05/04/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 3
  Topsfield MASCO LIBERTY     VS.     North Reading XTreme
05/04/2019       1:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Fathoms     VS.     Marblehead Hurricanes
05/04/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 9A
  Andover SKY BLUE     VS.     Newburyport Monsoon
05/04/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
  Georgetown STRIKERS     VS.     Salem Challengers
05/11/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 3
  Topsfield MASCO LIBERTY     VS.     Andover SKY BLUE
05/11/2019       10:30 am      
Salem Field 5
  Salem Challengers     VS.     Cape Ann United Fathoms
05/11/2019       10:30 am      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport Monsoon     VS.     Georgetown STRIKERS
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
North Reading Field 1
  North Reading XTreme     VS.     Marblehead Hurricanes
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Topsfield Field 3
  Topsfield MASCO LIBERTY     VS.     Cape Ann United Fathoms
05/18/2019       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 1
  North Reading XTreme     VS.     Salem Challengers
05/18/2019       12:00 pm      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport Monsoon     VS.     Marblehead Hurricanes
05/18/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 9A
  Andover SKY BLUE     VS.     Georgetown STRIKERS
06/01/2019       9:00 am      
Salem Field 5
  Salem Challengers     VS.     Andover SKY BLUE
06/01/2019       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 1
  North Reading XTreme     VS.     Cape Ann United Fathoms
06/01/2019       1:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport Monsoon     VS.     Topsfield MASCO LIBERTY
06/01/2019       1:30 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead Hurricanes     VS.     Georgetown STRIKERS
06/08/2019       9:00 am      
Salem Field 5
  Salem Challengers     VS.     Newburyport Monsoon
06/08/2019       1:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
  Georgetown STRIKERS     VS.     North Reading XTreme
06/08/2019       2:30 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Fathoms     VS.     Andover SKY BLUE
06/08/2019       3:00 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead Hurricanes     VS.     Topsfield MASCO LIBERTY
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers