Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Standings

Fall 2018

Select a level to view standings:

Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Topsfield Hotspurs 19 6 0 1 18 5 10
North Reading Spurs 13 4 2 1 21 12 6
Marblehead Warriors 10 3 3 1 18 12 5
Lynnfield Blues 10 3 3 1 13 12 1
Swampscott Force 10 3 3 1 7 8 -1
Ipswich Knights 8 2 3 2 7 10 -2
Danvers United 8 2 3 2 14 16 -3
Woburn Bull Sharks 1 0 6 1 4 27 -16

Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Woburn Revs 16 5 1 1 28 14 11
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Warriors 15 4 0 3 23 13 8
Beverly Blizzard 13 4 3 1 23 24 -1
Salem Pirates 9 3 4 0 18 22 -4
Rockport Rebel Alliance 8 2 2 2 15 15 1
Georgetown Bulldogs 7 2 3 1 12 16 -4
Methuen Inferno 6 2 5 0 14 21 -5
Triton United 3 1 5 0 14 22 -6

Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Peabody Lightning 19 6 1 1 19 7 10
Saugus Vikings 15 5 1 0 20 8 10
Boxford Blitz 15 5 2 0 23 11 9
Marblehead Raiders 13 4 1 1 22 3 11
North Reading Yellow Jackets 10 3 3 1 15 8 4
Middleton Middleton Fc 6 2 4 0 10 16 -6
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Armada 4 1 4 1 10 16 -7
Ipswich Tigers 3 1 4 0 11 23 -8
Swampscott Rebels 0 0 4 0 1 20 -12

Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Haverhill Hurricanes 18 6 0 0 32 6 15
Lynnfield Lions 12 4 2 0 21 8 9
Lynnfield Vikings 12 4 2 0 12 14 3
Saugus Survivors 4 1 4 1 9 23 -10
Triton Eagles 3 1 4 0 7 21 -9
North Reading Azzurri 1 0 4 1 3 12 -8

Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 5

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Tigers 18 6 0 0 23 2 15
Topsfield Avengers 15 5 0 0 42 10 15
Georgetown Aces 7 2 3 1 15 22 -4
Peabody Raptors 4 1 4 1 8 14 -6
North Reading Thunder 3 1 4 0 7 31 -9
Boxford Bombers 0 0 4 0 1 17 -11

Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 6

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Woburn Cannons 11 3 2 2 15 17 1
Lynnfield Spartans 10 3 2 1 16 5 6
Topsfield Gunners 10 3 3 1 21 18 1
Georgetown Red Star 8 2 2 2 9 12 -2
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Mercury 7 2 2 1 11 12 -1
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Galaxy 4 1 3 1 8 16 -5

Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 7

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Fishermen Perfect Storm 21 7 0 0 28 9 15
Topsfield Vipers 13 4 2 1 24 13 7
Ipswich Tide 8 2 3 2 19 22 -3
Ipswich Revolution 6 2 4 0 16 19 -3
Fishermen Extreme 6 1 3 3 9 15 -5
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Cosmos 3 1 5 0 7 25 -11

Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 8

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynn Chimeras 18 6 1 0 35 11 13
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Arsenal 13 4 2 1 19 23 3
Revere Galacticos 12 4 1 0 21 6 9
Winthrop Lightning 6 2 4 0 13 16 -4
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Battalion 4 1 4 1 10 24 -8
Boxford Arsenal 3 1 3 0 3 17 -8
Boxford Bearcats 0 0 6 0 3 26 -16

Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 9

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Methuen Chupacabra 18 6 1 0 30 14 13
Peabody Best Mates 15 5 1 0 27 7 12
Haverhill Fusion 8 2 3 2 13 18 -5
Georgetown Bolts 5 1 3 2 14 23 -5
Lawrence Storm 4 1 3 1 7 14 -4
Middleton Warriors 1 0 4 1 6 21 -11

Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Topsfield Alliance 15 5 0 0 14 3 8
Lynnfield Express 13 4 1 1 11 5 5
Marblehead Ospreys 9 3 3 0 12 9 2
Swampscott Flash 8 2 1 2 8 5 3
North Reading Hive 4 1 5 1 4 17 -9
Woburn Titans 2 0 5 2 8 18 -9

Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Salem Storm 13 4 2 1 17 12 5
Peabody Hotshots 4 12 4 2 0 18 5 9
Danvers Dash 10 3 3 1 8 14 -4
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Jaguars 7 2 3 1 15 16 -1
Georgetown F.C. 7 2 3 1 10 17 -5
Beverly Pumas 6 2 4 0 8 12 -4

Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Triton Waves 12 4 3 0 14 8 4
Boxford Strikers 12 3 0 3 11 5 5
Marblehead Seahawks 11 3 1 2 14 9 4
Woburn Girl Power 11 3 3 2 10 8 1
Saugus Cailini 10 3 2 1 17 12 3
North Reading Fury 0 0 7 0 3 27 -17

Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Middleton Rebels 11 3 1 2 15 4 7
Haverhill Havoc 11 3 1 2 13 8 4
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Pumas 10 3 1 1 15 10 4
Ipswich Spirit 5 1 1 2 8 10 0
Swampscott Dories 4 1 3 1 4 14 -8
North Reading Lightning 0 0 4 0 3 12 -7

Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 5

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynn Pride 15 5 1 0 27 17 10
Peabody Breakers 15 5 1 0 19 8 9
Ipswich Energy 13 4 1 1 25 9 10
Triton Strikers 7 2 3 1 24 13 0
Revere Lightning 3 1 5 0 11 29 -12
Swampscott Fireflies 0 0 6 0 4 34 -17

Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 6

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Georgetown Diamonds 15 5 1 0 21 3 13
Woburn Wolves 12 4 1 0 9 4 5
Topsfield Thunder 10 3 2 1 20 12 6
Lynnfield Magic 10 3 2 1 15 19 -3
Lynnfield Thorns 9 3 2 0 20 12 5
Boxford Stars 7 2 3 1 6 16 -5
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Rockets 3 1 5 0 12 25 -10
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Supernova 1 0 5 1 7 19 -11

Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 7

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Eclipse 14 4 1 2 15 12 3
Lynnfield Lazers 11 3 2 2 14 10 2
Topsfield Lightning 10 3 2 1 13 9 4
Lynnfield Pride 10 3 2 1 15 10 3
Peabody Stars 8 2 1 2 11 11 2
Georgetown Power 8 2 3 2 15 14 -1
Saugus Jedi Knights 8 2 4 2 12 17 -5
Boxford Fusion 3 1 5 0 7 19 -8

Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 8

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Sky Blue 12 4 0 0 17 5 8
Fishermen Hurricanes 12 4 0 0 13 4 8
Saugus Wild Cats 8 2 2 2 6 12 -4
Lynnfield Sirens 7 2 3 1 9 12 -2
Ipswich Sparks 5 1 4 2 16 17 -3
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Panthers 1 0 3 1 4 15 -7

Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 9

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Georgetown Lightning 15 5 1 0 16 5 11
Methuen Screaming Banshees 14 4 0 2 16 5 9
Boxford Blazers 14 4 0 2 15 6 9
Middleton Force 4 1 3 1 4 8 -4
Triton Fury 1 0 4 1 6 18 -11
Lawrence Jaguars 0 0 6 0 0 15 -14

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Fc 20 6 0 2 26 7 16
North Reading Scorpions 13 4 1 1 15 6 7
Woburn Orange Bulls 8 2 3 2 15 18 -3
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Tanks 6 2 4 0 11 21 -7
Topsfield Fire 5 1 4 2 10 18 -7
Marblehead Revolution 4 1 4 1 5 12 -6

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Andover Condors 21 7 0 0 30 7 19
Danvers Impact 16 5 1 1 20 8 9
Peabody Warriors 12 4 3 0 14 13 1
Lawrence Thunder 11 3 3 2 17 15 1
North Andover Thunder 4 1 5 1 11 22 -8
Newburyport Eagles 0 0 8 0 7 34 -22

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Beverly Shamrocks 16 5 2 1 30 18 9
Swampscott Bandits 15 5 2 0 23 11 7
Andover Buccaneers 11 3 2 2 21 17 3
Manchester-Essex Thunder 10 2 2 4 22 21 1
Pentucket Beastie Boys 7 2 4 1 10 26 -10
Peabody Razorbacks 2 0 5 2 11 24 -10

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Andover Eagles 18 6 2 0 26 7 12
Salem Chaos 15 5 2 0 19 8 6
North Andover Iron Spurs 12 3 1 3 16 9 6
Marblehead Marauders 10 3 4 1 24 24 -1
Rockport Loose Cannons 5 1 4 2 17 32 -9
Middleton Bolts 3 1 6 0 10 32 -14

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Georgetown Real 21 7 0 0 42 4 19
Boxford Strykers 15 5 2 0 18 8 6
Ipswich Ninjas 12 4 3 0 26 15 6
Danvers Revolution 9 3 3 0 8 18 -4
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Renegades 7 2 3 1 11 18 -1
North Reading Rebels 6 2 3 0 10 13 -3
Newburyport Falcons 6 2 6 0 12 27 -10
Haverhill Rockets 4 1 5 1 8 32 -13

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Rangers 24 8 0 0 31 9 18
Saugus Force 16 5 1 1 21 9 11
Woburn Militia 12 4 3 0 21 16 4
Swampscott Dynamo 7 2 4 1 11 20 -7
Methuen Switch 3 1 6 0 14 24 -11
Beverly Earthquakes 3 1 7 0 15 35 -15

Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Andover Falcons 17 5 0 2 28 13 11
Lynnfield Wolves 17 5 1 2 26 16 9
North Reading Bandits 15 5 1 0 21 6 12
North Andover Okkar 10 3 3 1 20 22 -1
Lynn Green Wave 9 3 4 0 17 21 -4
Amesbury Shamrocks 6 2 4 0 11 20 -6
Newburyport Seahawks 2 0 4 2 8 19 -8
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Infantry 1 0 6 1 13 27 -13

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Fishermen Swordfish 16 5 0 1 24 8 12
Swampscott Bruisers 13 4 1 1 14 6 8
Manchester-Essex Revolution 11 3 1 2 11 9 3
Andover Marauders 9 3 4 0 13 14 -2
Triton Warriors 6 2 2 0 12 7 2
Winthrop Golden Hawks 4 1 3 1 9 10 -1
North Andover Cardinal 4 1 4 1 7 21 -8
Salem Reds 3 1 5 0 6 21 -14

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Boxford Sting 21 7 0 0 36 7 18
Andover Hawks 16 5 2 1 24 10 8
Woburn Bulldogs 10 3 1 1 15 13 3
Ipswich Phantoms 9 3 4 0 23 29 -2
Beverly Tsunamis 9 3 4 0 16 22 -5
Peabody Avengers 9 3 4 0 16 25 -6
Pentucket Ac/Dc 6 2 4 0 13 15 -1
Salem Tornadoes 0 0 7 0 19 41 -15

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Woburn Orange Devils 15 5 0 0 12 1 11
North Reading Devils 12 4 2 0 17 8 9
Methuen Eagles 12 4 2 0 14 9 4
Beverly Cyclones 9 3 3 0 17 13 3
Andover Pirates 6 2 4 0 7 13 -6
Swampscott Sharks 4 1 3 1 8 14 -6
Saugus Fury 4 1 4 1 8 19 -9
North Andover Magpies 3 1 3 0 7 13 -6

Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Georgetown Destroyers 15 5 1 0 22 11 8
Triton Titans 13 4 0 1 17 3 10
Andover Owls 12 3 2 3 13 16 -2
Topsfield Warriors 10 3 3 1 20 17 2
Pentucket U2 4 1 5 1 16 24 -7
Lawrence Rebels 3 1 5 0 14 31 -11

Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Ipswich Clammers 15 4 0 3 22 9 10
Fishermen Breakers 14 4 1 2 20 12 7
Haverhill Pride 14 4 1 2 14 10 3
Rockport Sharks 10 3 2 1 18 18 1
Andover Vultures 4 1 5 1 15 18 -5
Beverly Avalanche 1 0 6 1 14 36 -16

Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Georgetown Giants 21 7 1 0 26 5 16
Boxford Storm 18 6 1 0 28 6 14
Danvers Fire 18 6 1 0 25 7 12
North Andover Red Hawks 9 3 3 0 15 10 3
Manchester-Essex Lightning 9 3 4 0 22 18 -2
Amesbury Rovers 4 1 5 1 9 26 -10
Newburyport Harriers 1 0 5 1 3 28 -15
Pentucket Metallica 0 0 6 0 6 34 -18

Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Triton Spartans 17 5 0 2 27 11 12
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Generals 16 5 0 1 23 6 11
Haverhill Dominators 13 4 2 1 19 10 7
North Reading Cyclones 11 3 1 2 15 9 6
Andover Raiders 10 3 3 1 19 23 -2
Lynnfield Blades 6 1 4 3 10 17 -5
Beverly Hurricanes 4 1 6 1 14 32 -13
Swampscott Raptors 1 0 6 1 5 24 -16

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Breakers 16 5 1 1 21 15 6
Beverly Black Cats 15 5 2 0 17 13 6
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Breakers 11 3 2 2 22 12 6
Peabody Storm 10 3 2 1 14 15 -1
Andover Arsenal 3 1 5 0 9 18 -9
Woburn Storm 3 1 6 0 12 22 -8

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Danvers Pride 18 6 1 0 32 14 14
North Reading Phoenix 13 4 2 1 17 12 4
Newburyport Hurricanes 10 3 2 1 17 16 1
Swampscott Crush 9 3 4 0 14 16 0
Manchester-Essex Independence 6 2 5 0 12 20 -6
Pentucket Pride 3 1 5 0 9 23 -13

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Middleton Magic 16 5 0 1 19 3 13
Marblehead Militia 13 4 1 1 23 7 11
North Andover Machine 9 3 3 0 11 10 -1
Boxford Honey Badgers 7 2 3 1 11 14 -2
Andover Chelsea 7 2 3 1 8 11 -4
Newburyport Wildfire 0 0 6 0 1 28 -17

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Georgetown Rockets 16 5 1 1 25 7 13
Danvers Spirit 16 5 1 1 20 11 9
Methuen Wrecking Ballz 12 3 1 3 19 15 4
Woburn Orange Blast 10 3 2 1 19 11 3
North Reading Fusion 10 2 1 4 14 15 0
Topsfield Pumas 0 0 5 0 2 20 -12
Andover Jaguars 0 0 7 0 5 25 -17

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Newburyport Lightning 18 6 2 0 25 15 11
Saugus Liberty 16 5 0 1 28 7 15
Beverly Panthers 15 5 2 0 21 14 5
Andover Everton 7 2 4 1 14 19 -6
Peabody Lady Tanners 5 1 5 2 10 19 -8
North Andover Hammers 3 1 7 0 12 36 -17

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Lazers 18 6 1 0 21 11 10
Lynnfield Reign 17 5 1 2 20 11 6
North Reading Diamonds 13 4 1 1 13 5 7
Swampscott Wildcats 9 3 4 0 17 16 0
North Andover Fc Pride 7 2 5 1 12 11 -3
Andover Liverpool 0 0 8 0 2 31 -20

Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Ipswich Cheetahs 18 6 0 0 23 5 15
Lynn Warriors 15 5 1 0 26 16 7
Woburn Bulls 13 4 1 1 18 6 6
Salem Rampage 12 4 2 0 22 8 8
Manchester-Essex Nor'easters 8 2 3 2 11 10 0
Rockport Rockettes 3 1 5 0 4 25 -13
Pentucket Reign 3 1 6 0 10 23 -10
North Andover Galaxy 1 0 5 1 3 24 -13

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Beverly Bengals 17 5 0 2 30 12 13
Triton Lightning 13 4 1 1 19 7 8
Andover Lynx 12 4 2 0 15 8 4
Topsfield Jaguars 11 3 2 2 24 18 3
Peabody Thunder 9 3 4 0 13 16 -2
Swampscott Firecrackers 7 2 3 1 13 13 -1
Fishermen Thunder 3 1 4 0 5 18 -9
Boxford Scorpions 0 0 6 0 0 27 -16

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Pentucket Spirit 21 7 1 0 27 6 12
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Spirit 19 6 0 1 35 9 14
Newburyport Tempest 15 5 2 0 20 6 11
Marblehead Patriots 10 3 2 1 21 6 7
Andover Man City 6 2 3 0 9 17 -4
Swampscott Lightning 3 1 5 0 4 20 -10
Middleton Cool Cats 3 1 5 0 3 24 -13
Beverly Lynx 3 1 7 0 7 38 -17

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Amesbury Avalanche 19 6 0 1 33 9 14
Haverhill Breakers 15 5 1 0 24 8 12
Saugus Sachems 13 4 2 1 14 9 4
Georgetown Wild Thangs 10 3 4 1 14 15 -2
Lawrence Bulldogs 7 2 3 1 8 15 -3
Newburyport Tornadoes 7 1 2 4 10 12 -2
Andover Pumas 6 2 4 0 6 13 -7
Lynnfield Spirit 0 0 6 0 3 31 -16

Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Ipswich Pride 21 7 0 0 42 4 21
Fishermen Tide 12 4 1 0 22 7 9
Methuen Sirens 12 4 1 0 21 12 7
Lynn Lazers 10 3 3 1 22 19 1
Salem Prowlers 7 2 3 1 15 19 -1
Andover Tigers 7 2 5 1 10 28 -12
North Reading Comets 4 1 4 1 3 24 -11
Newburyport Storm 0 0 6 0 5 27 -14

Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Danvers Courage 19 6 1 1 35 15 15
Woburn Valkyrie 18 6 0 0 21 7 12
Saugus Spirit 12 4 2 0 14 13 2
Newburyport Whirlwind 11 3 2 2 18 12 5
Beverly Mountain Lions 7 2 4 1 7 15 -4
Georgetown Royal Thunder 6 2 5 0 19 22 -5
Ipswich Starburst 6 2 5 0 6 19 -10
Pentucket Breakers 3 1 7 0 11 28 -15

Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Haverhill Xtreme Chaos 16 5 2 1 32 18 9
North Andover Lady Knights 15 4 1 3 19 12 7
Rockport Sea Stars 12 3 1 3 30 21 4
Swampscott Hurricanes 10 2 1 4 17 16 1
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Reign 8 2 2 2 14 9 3
Manchester-Essex Blizzard 8 2 2 2 13 10 1
Andover Wild Cats 6 1 4 3 13 20 -7
Pentucket Triumph 0 0 6 0 1 33 -18

Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Manchester-Essex Tornados 16 5 1 1 18 8 8
Amesbury Lady Warriors 15 5 3 0 17 17 2
Lynnfield Royals 14 4 2 2 24 14 4
Triton Breakaways 12 4 1 0 14 4 9
Georgetown Tigers 9 2 2 3 20 19 1
North Reading Swarm 6 2 5 0 10 15 -5
Salem Mayhem 3 1 4 0 3 15 -8
Newburyport Squall 0 0 4 0 0 14 -11

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynnfield Revolution 15 5 2 0 17 10 7
Topsfield Masco Arsenal 15 5 2 0 12 6 5
Newburyport Mariners 12 4 2 0 15 8 4
North Andover Dynamo 9 3 3 0 8 10 -1
Beverly Storm 7 2 5 1 17 18 -2
Woburn Tanners Fc 4 1 6 1 11 28 -13

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Andover Crew 18 6 2 0 31 10 14
North Reading Stingers 15 5 2 0 26 12 9
Marblehead Fury 15 5 2 0 27 13 7
Peabody Seminoles 12 4 2 0 20 14 4
Newburyport Buccanneers 3 1 6 0 11 29 -13
Winthrop Strikers 0 0 7 0 3 40 -21

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Revere Nacional 21 7 0 0 39 9 17
Lawrence Strikerz 18 6 2 0 38 22 11
North Andover Scarlet Gunners 8 2 3 2 15 17 -1
Saugus Thunder 7 2 2 1 15 15 1
Woburn Arsenal 4 1 6 1 10 38 -17
Haverhill Astros 2 0 5 2 9 25 -11

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Andover Blizzard 16 5 2 1 23 12 9
Manchester-Essex Hornets 16 5 2 1 23 16 6
Danvers Union 15 5 2 0 20 14 5
Cape Ann United Bridge 12 4 3 0 23 17 5
Georgetown Arsenal 6 2 5 0 14 17 -5
Marblehead Generals 0 0 7 0 10 37 -20

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Pentucket Gunners 16 5 0 1 29 5 13
Salem United 13 4 1 1 19 13 7
Swampscott Blue Crew 10 3 2 1 11 11 3
Topsfield Masco Hot Spurs 10 3 4 1 15 17 -3
North Andover Fire Weasels 6 2 4 0 11 19 -5
Peabody Destroyers 0 0 6 0 4 24 -15

Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 4

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Lynn Tornados 19 6 0 1 36 5 18
Methuen Hooligans 13 4 2 1 19 11 7
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Cyclones 9 3 3 0 13 19 -3
Newburyport Marauders 7 2 4 1 8 12 -3
North Andover United Fc 7 2 5 1 9 20 -9
North Reading Force 6 2 5 0 5 23 -10

Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Andover Galaxy 19 6 0 1 31 6 15
Lynnfield Dynamo 19 6 1 1 37 12 15
Topsfield Masco Rebels 15 5 3 0 22 21 4
Beverly Foxes 9 3 5 0 17 18 -1
Manchester-Essex Hurricanes 3 1 6 0 10 33 -16
Peabody Fire 0 0 6 0 4 31 -17

Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Ipswich United 18 6 0 0 29 5 14
Woburn Aztecs 15 5 1 0 24 10 10
Andover Earthquake 12 4 2 0 24 12 7
Amesbury United 12 4 3 0 23 14 4
Georgetown Revolution 7 2 4 1 9 21 -8
Salem Knights 6 2 4 0 8 26 -8
Newburyport Renegades 3 1 5 0 4 15 -8
Marblehead Admirals 1 0 5 1 6 24 -11

Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Typhoon 18 6 0 0 32 9 16
Cape Ann United Schooners 11 3 2 2 24 13 6
Danvers Rapids 10 3 2 1 21 21 1
Amesbury Red Devils 9 3 4 0 23 35 -7
Triton Arsenal 7 2 2 1 15 15 -1
North Andover Knight Riders 7 2 3 1 9 14 -4
Swampscott Vipers 6 2 4 0 13 16 -2
Andover Storm 1 0 4 1 6 20 -9

Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Andover United 16 5 2 1 22 14 7
Haverhill Revs 13 4 2 1 14 9 4
Pentucket Hammers 10 3 3 1 14 13 2
Woburn En4cers 10 3 3 1 13 16 -1
Methuen Rebellion 9 2 3 3 20 19 -1
North Reading Strikers 4 1 5 1 8 20 -11

Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Topsfield Masco Dynamoe 21 7 0 0 34 10 17
Beverly Blazers 18 6 2 0 36 9 14
Andover Tsunami 6 2 3 0 6 10 -4
North Andover Alliance 6 2 4 0 7 20 -7
Cape Ann United Storm 1 0 3 1 3 15 -7
Saugus Ironworkers 1 0 5 1 13 35 -13

Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Ipswich Sharks 24 8 0 0 34 9 18
Lynnfield Rebels 15 5 3 0 35 13 12
Topsfield Masco Impact 15 5 2 0 25 19 7
Pentucket Hurricanes 7 2 4 1 17 23 -5
Manchester-Essex United 7 2 4 1 12 22 -8
Andover Volcanoes 6 2 5 0 11 23 -8
Beverly Fire 2 0 6 2 9 34 -16

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Topsfield Masco Breakers 17 5 0 2 17 7 10
Woburn Warriors 13 4 2 1 9 9 0
North Reading United 9 3 4 0 12 13 -1
Andover Defenders 8 2 2 2 8 6 2
North Andover Flash 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2
Danvers Breakers 2 0 5 2 7 16 -9

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Newburyport Tsunami 16 5 0 1 19 2 13
North Andover Red Sparks 14 4 0 2 11 2 7
Swampscott Tidal Waves 11 3 2 2 6 7 0
Peabody Fusion 9 2 2 3 9 5 3
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Falcons 8 2 3 2 13 11 -1
Andover Royals 7 2 4 1 10 15 -5
Marblehead Thunder 6 1 2 3 10 8 1
Woburn Celtics 0 0 6 0 2 30 -18

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Beverly Monkeys On Fire 21 7 1 0 36 9 18
Methuen Rebelz 13 4 2 1 19 11 7
Peabody Strikers 12 4 4 0 16 20 -2
Georgetown Fury 9 3 5 0 8 15 -6
Manchester-Essex Lady Hornets 5 1 4 2 7 20 -8
Newburyport Noreaster 4 1 4 1 7 18 -9

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Pentucket Flyers 16 5 0 1 25 7 14
Salem Wicked 13 4 0 1 19 9 8
Triton Thunder 10 3 2 1 19 14 4
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Storm 9 2 1 3 16 14 2
Newburyport Cyclones 6 2 4 0 3 12 -8
Saugus Impact 4 1 4 1 10 16 -5
Haverhill United 4 1 4 1 6 21 -10
North Andover Lightning 3 1 4 0 7 12 -5

Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
North Reading Attack 21 7 0 0 17 5 9
Lynnfield Strikers 16 5 1 1 22 7 10
Topsfield Masco Revolution 13 4 1 1 18 7 8
Lynn Hurricanes 12 4 3 0 26 13 7
Pentucket Fury 10 3 4 1 14 15 -1
Marblehead Lightning 4 1 6 1 9 23 -12
North Andover Honey Badgers 3 1 5 0 5 18 -8
Danvers Reign 0 0 5 0 5 28 -13

Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
North Reading Swarming Hornets 18 6 1 0 17 4 11
Lynn Tigersharks 17 5 0 2 24 4 12
Ipswich Hurricanes 13 4 3 1 23 13 7
Topsfield Masco Fc Sporting 8 2 3 2 13 13 -1
Cape Ann United Wave 6 2 4 0 5 23 -10
Manchester-Essex Freedom 4 1 5 1 8 18 -8
Winthrop Breakers 3 1 5 0 9 24 -11

Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Beverly Blitz 18 5 0 3 31 9 14
Danvers Sky Blue 17 5 1 2 21 10 9
Andover Strikers 15 5 3 0 26 9 9
Ipswich Panthers 11 3 2 2 15 10 3
Lawrence Wolverines 8 2 4 2 12 25 -7
Amesbury Express 7 2 4 1 12 17 -4
Pentucket Freedom 7 2 5 1 12 22 -8
Woburn Tanners 4 1 6 1 6 33 -16

Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Swampscott Breakaway 19 6 1 1 20 9 9
Andover Flash 18 6 0 0 23 2 17
Methuen Blue Thunder 11 3 2 2 19 9 4
Peabody United 10 3 2 1 11 7 4
Manchester-Essex Coast 6 2 5 0 6 19 -9
Haverhill Eclipse 6 1 3 3 8 13 -4
Danvers Royals Fc 5 1 5 2 3 15 -10
Woburn Orange Crush 4 1 5 1 3 19 -11

Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 1

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Beverly Cheetahs 19 6 1 1 30 6 15
Hamilton-Wenham Hw Eagles 19 6 0 1 21 7 13
Triton Flash 12 4 3 0 17 15 2
Saugus Storm 10 3 3 1 12 16 -2
Newburyport Typhoons 8 2 2 2 6 8 -2
Andover Warriors 6 2 4 0 7 16 -6
Georgetown Strikers 3 1 6 0 9 13 -5
North Reading Xtreme 1 0 5 1 4 25 -15

Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 2

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
North Andover Dynamite 21 7 1 0 27 7 16
Lynnfield Blue & Gold 18 6 1 0 16 5 8
Andover Pride 14 4 0 2 18 6 8
Newburyport Monsoon 14 4 2 2 22 11 4
Topsfield Masco Liberty 5 1 3 2 6 10 -4
Marblehead Tornadoes 5 1 4 2 3 7 -4
Pentucket Fusion 0 0 6 0 5 31 -14
Salem Challengers 0 0 6 0 4 24 -14

Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 3

Team Points Wins Losses Ties For Against Diff
Topsfield Masco Fire 18 6 0 0 12 1 11
Marblehead Hurricanes 15 5 1 0 22 4 9
North Andover Force 12 4 1 0 13 2 7
Andover Sky Blue 6 2 4 0 7 8 -1
Newburyport Blizzard 1 0 5 1 0 20 -14
Beverly Snow Leopards 1 0 6 1 3 22 -12
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers