Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Lynnfield Vikings - Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 4

Schedule
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 4
04/27/2019       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham GLADIATORS     VS.     Revere GALACTICOS
04/27/2019       1:30 pm      
Fishermen Field 3
  Fishermen Perfect Storm     VS.     Woburn Cannons
04/27/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Vikings     VS.     Peabody BEST MATES
04/27/2019       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn Chimeras     VS.     Lynnfield Spartans
04/29/2019       5:30 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Spartans     VS.     Fishermen Perfect Storm
05/04/2019       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham GLADIATORS     VS.     Lynn Chimeras
05/04/2019       1:30 pm      
Fishermen Field 3
  Fishermen Perfect Storm     VS.     Peabody BEST MATES
05/04/2019       3:00 pm      
Revere Field B - G4
  Revere GALACTICOS     VS.     Lynnfield Vikings
05/04/2019       4:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Cannons     VS.     Lynnfield Spartans
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Spartans     VS.     Lynnfield Vikings
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Cannons     VS.     Lynn Chimeras
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody BEST MATES     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham GLADIATORS
05/11/2019       3:00 pm      
Revere Field B - G4
  Revere GALACTICOS     VS.     Fishermen Perfect Storm
05/18/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Spartans     VS.     Revere GALACTICOS
05/18/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Vikings     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham GLADIATORS
05/18/2019       1:30 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody BEST MATES     VS.     Woburn Cannons
05/18/2019       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn Chimeras     VS.     Fishermen Perfect Storm
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham GLADIATORS     VS.     Fishermen Perfect Storm
06/01/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody BEST MATES     VS.     Lynnfield Spartans
06/01/2019       3:00 pm      
Revere Field B - G4
  Revere GALACTICOS     VS.     Lynn Chimeras
06/01/2019       3:00 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Cannons     VS.     Lynnfield Vikings
06/08/2019       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham GLADIATORS     VS.     Lynnfield Spartans
06/08/2019       12:00 pm      
Revere Field B - G4
  Revere GALACTICOS     VS.     Woburn Cannons
06/08/2019       1:30 pm      
Fishermen Field 3
  Fishermen Perfect Storm     VS.     Lynnfield Vikings
06/08/2019       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn Chimeras     VS.     Peabody BEST MATES
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers