Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Andover VOLCANOES - Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 2

Schedule
Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 2
04/27/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 2
  Lynnfield Rebels     VS.     Pentucket HURRICANES
04/27/2019       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Ironworkers     VS.     Cape Ann United Storm
04/27/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 3
  Topsfield MASCO IMPACT     VS.     Manchester-Essex United
04/27/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 2
  Andover VOLCANOES     VS.     North Andover Alliance
05/04/2019       10:30 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket HURRICANES     VS.     Cape Ann United Storm
05/04/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Alliance     VS.     Topsfield MASCO IMPACT
05/04/2019       12:00 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex United     VS.     Saugus Ironworkers
05/04/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynnfield Field 2
  Lynnfield Rebels     VS.     Andover VOLCANOES
05/11/2019       10:30 am      
Lynnfield Field 2
  Lynnfield Rebels     VS.     Saugus Ironworkers
05/11/2019       12:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket HURRICANES     VS.     Manchester-Essex United
05/11/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 2
  Andover VOLCANOES     VS.     Topsfield MASCO IMPACT
05/11/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Alliance     VS.     Cape Ann United Storm
05/18/2019       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Ironworkers     VS.     North Andover Alliance
05/18/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 3
  Topsfield MASCO IMPACT     VS.     Lynnfield Rebels
05/18/2019       1:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Storm     VS.     Manchester-Essex United
05/18/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 2
  Andover VOLCANOES     VS.     Pentucket HURRICANES
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex United     VS.     Lynnfield Rebels
06/01/2019       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Ironworkers     VS.     Topsfield MASCO IMPACT
06/01/2019       3:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket HURRICANES     VS.     North Andover Alliance
06/01/2019       4:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Storm     VS.     Andover VOLCANOES
06/08/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 2
  Andover VOLCANOES     VS.     Cape Ann United Storm
06/08/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 3
  Topsfield MASCO IMPACT     VS.     Saugus Ironworkers
06/08/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 2
  Lynnfield Rebels     VS.     Manchester-Essex United
06/08/2019       1:30 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  North Andover Alliance     VS.     Pentucket HURRICANES
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers