Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Woburn Tannerettes - Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 2

Schedule
Grade 8 G - County - 2 - Group 2
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket LIGHTNING     VS.     Triton Storm
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Tannerettes     VS.     Topsfield Masco Liberty
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Lady Knights     VS.     Salem Challengers
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport MONSOON     VS.     Wakefield Wolves
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket LIGHTNING     VS.     Topsfield Masco Liberty
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport MONSOON     VS.     North Andover Lady Knights
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 4
  Triton Storm     VS.     Salem Challengers
09/14/2019       3:00 pm      
Wakefield - Beasley
  Wakefield Wolves     VS.     Woburn Tannerettes
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Tannerettes     VS.     Triton Storm
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Salem Field 5
  Salem Challengers     VS.     Topsfield Masco Liberty
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket LIGHTNING     VS.     Newburyport MONSOON
09/21/2019       3:30 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  North Andover Lady Knights     VS.     Wakefield Wolves
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common
  Topsfield Masco Liberty     VS.     Salem Challengers
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport MONSOON     VS.     Pentucket LIGHTNING
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 4
  Triton Storm     VS.     Woburn Tannerettes
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Wakefield - Beasley
  Wakefield Wolves     VS.     North Andover Lady Knights
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Salem Field 5
  Salem Challengers     VS.     Woburn Tannerettes
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Triton Field 4
  Triton Storm     VS.     North Andover Lady Knights
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Wakefield - Beasley
  Wakefield Wolves     VS.     Pentucket LIGHTNING
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 11 - Chadwick
  Topsfield Masco Liberty     VS.     Newburyport MONSOON
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Salem Field 5
  Salem Challengers     VS.     Pentucket LIGHTNING
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Triton Field 4
  Triton Storm     VS.     Newburyport MONSOON
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Topsfield Field 11 - Chadwick
  Topsfield Masco Liberty     VS.     Wakefield Wolves
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Tannerettes     VS.     North Andover Lady Knights
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket LIGHTNING     VS.     Woburn Tannerettes
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Lady Knights     VS.     Topsfield Masco Liberty
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport MONSOON     VS.     Salem Challengers
10/26/2019       4:30 pm      
Wakefield - Beasley
  Wakefield Wolves     VS.     Triton Storm
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Salem Field 5
  Salem Challengers     VS.     Wakefield Wolves
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common
  Topsfield Masco Liberty     VS.     Triton Storm
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Tannerettes     VS.     Newburyport MONSOON
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Lady Knights     VS.     Pentucket LIGHTNING
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers