Team Link Copied
Lynn TORNADOS - Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Osgood, Jason
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 SMART, John
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Alvardo, Dominick
Angel, Einor
Chavez, Jonathan
Danh, Kayden
De Leon, Eric
Faris-howes, Zakaria
Lopez, Anaias
Lopez, Angel
Mendez, Andy
Moya, Alex
Okirim, Omar
Osgood, Bryton
Palma, Joshuar
Smart, John
Smart, Kevin
Soliz, Gary
Weber Jr, Marcos
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3 |
---|
G8BC1G3-36270
04/06/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
G8BC1G3-36277
04/20/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
G8BC1G3-36284
04/27/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
G8BC1G3-36291
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|