Essex County Youth Soccer Association

North Reading Swarming Hornets - Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 8 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 3
04/27/2019       9:00 am      
Lynn Field 1
  Lynn Tigersharks     VS.     Topsfield MASCO REVOLUTION
04/27/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket FURY     VS.     Saugus Impact
04/27/2019       10:30 am      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport Cyclones     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIGHTNING
04/27/2019       1:30 pm      
North Reading Field 1
  North Reading Swarming Hornets     VS.     North Andover Lightning
05/01/2019       6:15 pm      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket FURY     VS.     Topsfield MASCO REVOLUTION
05/04/2019       9:00 am      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Impact     VS.     North Andover Lightning
05/04/2019       9:00 am      
Lynn Field 1
  Lynn Tigersharks     VS.     North Reading Swarming Hornets
05/04/2019       12:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 9
  Hamilton-Wenham LIGHTNING     VS.     Pentucket FURY
05/04/2019       1:30 pm      
Topsfield Field 11
  Topsfield MASCO REVOLUTION     VS.     Newburyport Cyclones
05/11/2019       9:00 am      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Impact     VS.     Newburyport Cyclones
05/11/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  North Andover Lightning     VS.     Pentucket FURY
05/11/2019       12:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 9
  Hamilton-Wenham LIGHTNING     VS.     Lynn Tigersharks
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
Topsfield Field 11
  Topsfield MASCO REVOLUTION     VS.     North Reading Swarming Hornets
05/15/2019       6:00 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Lightning     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIGHTNING
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport Cyclones     VS.     North Andover Lightning
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Lynn Field 1
  Lynn Tigersharks     VS.     Saugus Impact
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 1
  North Reading Swarming Hornets     VS.     Pentucket FURY
05/18/2019       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 11
  Topsfield MASCO REVOLUTION     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIGHTNING
06/01/2019       9:00 am      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Impact     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIGHTNING
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket FURY     VS.     Lynn Tigersharks
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 1
  North Reading Swarming Hornets     VS.     Newburyport Cyclones
06/01/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Lightning     VS.     Topsfield MASCO REVOLUTION
06/08/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 1
  Pentucket FURY     VS.     Newburyport Cyclones
06/08/2019       9:00 am      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Impact     VS.     Topsfield MASCO REVOLUTION
06/08/2019       12:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 9
  Hamilton-Wenham LIGHTNING     VS.     North Reading Swarming Hornets
06/08/2019       1:30 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Lightning     VS.     Lynn Tigersharks
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers