Team Link Copied
Amesbury Shamrocks - Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Dombrowski, Paul
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Cooke, Stephen
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Clark, Dane
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
 Kataxinos, Anthony
 Team Rep 1
 Team Rep 1
 Mcelanaey, Chris
 Team Rep 2
 Team Rep 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Andrews, Christopher
Blouin, Noah
Camora, Trevor
Chapin, Jackson
Clark, Marcus
Cooke, Jack
Dombrowski, Eliot
Donovan, Brandon
Donovan, Darren
Hutchinson, Michael
Ketchen, Gavin
Maloney, David
Mcelaney, Thomas
Mcpherson, Tyler
Ruccio, Matthew
Snyder, Noah
Vandersande , John Christian
Yee, Truman
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3 |
---|
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Riptide
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal
|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Riptide
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
G6BC1G3-35438
05/18/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
G6BC1G3-35442
06/01/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|