Team Link Copied
Andover STRIKERS - Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Berube, Catherine
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Pinkham, Maria
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Berube, Sadie
Calhoun, Krista
Cosentino, Maggie
Edgarton, Rylee
Gaudette, Alison
Harris, Kate
Kennedy, Alexandra
Kiley, Molly
Lichtenberg, Amanda
Palsetia, Nasha
Palsetia, Nikita
Peckham , Macy
Pinkham, Amy
Robertson, Madeline
Rudolph, Lily
Sipley, Lila
Veneto, Megan
Weis, Clara
Schedule
-
Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 1 |
---|
S24G8GC1G1-36559
04/06/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
G8GC1G1-36556
04/06/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
G8GC1G1-36539
04/13/2024       9:00 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
G8GC1G1-36538
04/13/2024       10:30 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
G8GC1G1-36532
04/20/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
G8GC1G1-36540
04/27/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|
G8GC1G1-36545
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
G8GC1G1-36546
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Dracut Milan
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
G8GC1G1-36548
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
G8GC1G1-36552
05/18/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|
G8GC1G1-36553
05/18/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Liberty    
VS.  
 
Peabody Majestic
|
 
Danvers WAVE    
VS.  
 
North Reading Stingers
|
 
Marblehead Lightning    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Woburn Tanners
|
 
Woburn Tanners    
VS.  
 
Danvers WAVE
|
G8GC1G1-36531
06/01/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Milan    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Liberty
|
 
Peabody Majestic    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Lightning
|
 
North Reading Stingers    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Alliance
|