Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Peabody STARS - Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 5

Schedule
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 5
04/20/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody STARS     VS.     Lynnfield Magic
04/20/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Lightning     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham VALKYRIES
04/20/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 1
  Topsfield THUNDER     VS.     Fishermen Hurricanes
04/20/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 4
  Manchester-Essex Stingrays     VS.     Lynnfield Sky Blue
04/23/2019       6:00 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody STARS     VS.     North Reading Lightning
04/27/2019       9:00 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham VALKYRIES     VS.     Topsfield THUNDER
04/27/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Sky Blue     VS.     Peabody STARS
04/27/2019       12:00 pm      
Fishermen Field 3
  Fishermen Hurricanes     VS.     Manchester-Essex Stingrays
04/27/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 12
  Lynnfield Magic     VS.     North Reading Lightning
05/04/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody STARS     VS.     Fishermen Hurricanes
05/04/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 4
  Manchester-Essex Stingrays     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham VALKYRIES
05/04/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 12
  Lynnfield Magic     VS.     Lynnfield Sky Blue
05/04/2019       3:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Lightning     VS.     Topsfield THUNDER
05/11/2019       9:00 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham VALKYRIES     VS.     Peabody STARS
05/11/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 1
  Topsfield THUNDER     VS.     Manchester-Essex Stingrays
05/11/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Sky Blue     VS.     North Reading Lightning
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
Fishermen Field 3
  Fishermen Hurricanes     VS.     Lynnfield Magic
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham VALKYRIES     VS.     Lynnfield Sky Blue
05/18/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 1
  Topsfield THUNDER     VS.     Lynnfield Magic
05/18/2019       1:30 pm      
Fishermen Field 3
  Fishermen Hurricanes     VS.     North Reading Lightning
05/18/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 4
  Manchester-Essex Stingrays     VS.     Peabody STARS
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Lightning     VS.     Peabody STARS
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
HWYSA Field 7B
  Hamilton-Wenham VALKYRIES     VS.     Fishermen Hurricanes
06/01/2019       1:30 pm      
Topsfield Field 1
  Topsfield THUNDER     VS.     Lynnfield Sky Blue
06/01/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 4
  Manchester-Essex Stingrays     VS.     Lynnfield Magic
06/08/2019       9:00 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody STARS     VS.     Topsfield THUNDER
06/08/2019       10:30 am      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Sky Blue     VS.     Fishermen Hurricanes
06/08/2019       1:30 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Lightning     VS.     Manchester-Essex Stingrays
06/08/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Magic     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham VALKYRIES
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers