Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Newburyport RENEGADES - Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3
04/27/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 2
  Andover STORM     VS.     Marblehead Generals
04/27/2019       1:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport RENEGADES     VS.     Cape Ann United Schooners
04/27/2019       1:30 pm      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody FIRE     VS.     Danvers RAPIDS
04/27/2019       3:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Sharks     VS.     Amesbury Red Devils
05/04/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 2
  Andover STORM     VS.     Peabody FIRE
05/04/2019       12:00 pm      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport RENEGADES     VS.     Amesbury Red Devils
05/04/2019       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Sharks     VS.     Danvers RAPIDS
05/04/2019       2:30 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Schooners     VS.     Marblehead Generals
05/11/2019       9:00 am      
Andover Field 2
  Andover STORM     VS.     Danvers RAPIDS
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport RENEGADES     VS.     Ipswich Sharks
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead Generals     VS.     Amesbury Red Devils
05/11/2019       2:30 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Schooners     VS.     Peabody FIRE
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 2
  Andover STORM     VS.     Newburyport RENEGADES
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody FIRE     VS.     Marblehead Generals
05/18/2019       1:30 pm      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers RAPIDS     VS.     Amesbury Red Devils
05/18/2019       3:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Sharks     VS.     Cape Ann United Schooners
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
Amesbury Field 10
  Amesbury Red Devils     VS.     Ipswich Sharks
06/01/2019       1:30 pm      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers RAPIDS     VS.     Peabody FIRE
06/01/2019       2:30 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Schooners     VS.     Newburyport RENEGADES
06/01/2019       3:00 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead Generals     VS.     Andover STORM
06/08/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 8A
  Marblehead Generals     VS.     Newburyport RENEGADES
06/08/2019       10:30 am      
Amesbury Field 10
  Amesbury Red Devils     VS.     Andover STORM
06/08/2019       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers RAPIDS     VS.     Cape Ann United Schooners
06/08/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody FIRE     VS.     Ipswich Sharks
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers