Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Andover PUMAS - Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 3
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Intrepid     VS.     Dracut Ravens
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn STARBURSTS     VS.     Beverly Lynx
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham LIGHT     VS.     Lynnfield Spirit
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill REIGN     VS.     Newburyport WHIRLWIND
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Intrepid     VS.     Newburyport WHIRLWIND
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham LIGHT     VS.     Lynn STARBURSTS
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Ravens     VS.     Lynnfield Spirit
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Beverly Field 19
  Beverly Lynx     VS.     Haverhill REIGN
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Spirit     VS.     Beverly Lynx
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport WHIRLWIND     VS.     Dracut Ravens
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn STARBURSTS     VS.     Andover Intrepid
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill REIGN     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIGHT
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Spirit     VS.     Newburyport WHIRLWIND
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Beverly Field 19
  Beverly Lynx     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIGHT
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Intrepid     VS.     Haverhill REIGN
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Ravens     VS.     Lynn STARBURSTS
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn STARBURSTS     VS.     Lynnfield Spirit
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham LIGHT     VS.     Andover Intrepid
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport WHIRLWIND     VS.     Beverly Lynx
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill REIGN     VS.     Dracut Ravens
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Spirit     VS.     Andover Intrepid
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn STARBURSTS     VS.     Haverhill REIGN
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport WHIRLWIND     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIGHT
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Ravens     VS.     Beverly Lynx
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Beverly Field 19
  Beverly Lynx     VS.     Dracut Ravens
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Intrepid     VS.     Lynnfield Spirit
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill REIGN     VS.     Lynn STARBURSTS
10/26/2019       3:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham LIGHT     VS.     Newburyport WHIRLWIND
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Beverly Field 10
  Beverly Lynx     VS.     Andover Intrepid
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport WHIRLWIND     VS.     Lynn STARBURSTS
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Spirit     VS.     Haverhill REIGN
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Ravens     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham LIGHT
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers