Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Cape Ann United NorEasters - Grade 12 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2

Schedule
Grade 12 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2
04/28/2019       1:00 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  North Andover Red Bulls     VS.     Peabody G12B1 TANNERS
04/28/2019       2:45 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  Topsfield MASCO STORM     VS.     Pentucket SACHEMS
04/28/2019       4:30 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 4
  Cape Ann United NorEasters     VS.     Haverhill HILLIES
04/28/2019       4:30 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  Swampscott FC Swampscott     VS.     North Reading Cyclones II
05/05/2019       1:00 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Red Bulls     VS.     Topsfield MASCO STORM
05/05/2019       1:00 pm      
Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
  Peabody G12B1 TANNERS     VS.     Haverhill HILLIES
05/05/2019       2:45 pm      
Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
  North Reading Cyclones II     VS.     Cape Ann United NorEasters
05/05/2019       4:30 pm      
Peabody Field 4 - Sunday
  Pentucket SACHEMS     VS.     Swampscott FC Swampscott
05/12/2019       1:00 pm      
North Reading Field 1 - Grade 10/12
  Haverhill HILLIES     VS.     North Reading Cyclones II
05/12/2019       1:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 4
  Cape Ann United NorEasters     VS.     Pentucket SACHEMS
05/12/2019       2:45 pm      
North Reading Field 1 - Grade 10/12
  Topsfield MASCO STORM     VS.     Peabody G12B1 TANNERS
05/12/2019       4:30 pm      
North Reading Field 1 - Grade 10/12
  Swampscott FC Swampscott     VS.     North Andover Red Bulls
05/19/2019       1:00 pm      
Haverhill Field 1
  Pentucket SACHEMS     VS.     Haverhill HILLIES
05/19/2019       2:45 pm      
Haverhill Field 1
  North Andover Red Bulls     VS.     Cape Ann United NorEasters
05/19/2019       2:45 pm      
Salem Field 5
  Peabody G12B1 TANNERS     VS.     North Reading Cyclones II
05/19/2019       4:30 pm      
Haverhill Field 1
  Topsfield MASCO STORM     VS.     Swampscott FC Swampscott
06/02/2019       1:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 4
  Pentucket SACHEMS     VS.     Peabody G12B1 TANNERS
06/02/2019       2:45 pm      
Pentucket Field 4
  North Andover Red Bulls     VS.     North Reading Cyclones II
06/02/2019       4:30 pm      
Salem Field 5
  Swampscott FC Swampscott     VS.     Cape Ann United NorEasters
06/02/2019       4:30 pm      
Pentucket Field 4
  Topsfield MASCO STORM     VS.     Haverhill HILLIES
06/09/2019       1:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 5A
  Haverhill HILLIES     VS.     Swampscott FC Swampscott
06/09/2019       2:45 pm      
Swampscott Field 5A
  North Reading Cyclones II     VS.     Topsfield MASCO STORM
06/09/2019       4:30 pm      
Lynnfield Field 2
  Peabody G12B1 TANNERS     VS.     Cape Ann United NorEasters
06/09/2019       4:30 pm      
Swampscott Field 5A
  Pentucket SACHEMS     VS.     North Andover Red Bulls
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers