Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Andover MAN CITY - Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 2

Schedule
Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 2
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Miss Behaviors     VS.     North Andover Galaxy
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody STARS     VS.     Andover Rogue
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Spirit     VS.     Triton Breakaways
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Valkyrie     VS.     Swampscott Blue Panthers
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody STARS     VS.     Ipswich Spirit
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Panthers     VS.     Georgetown Miss Behaviors
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Breakaways     VS.     Woburn Valkyrie
09/14/2019       4:30 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Rogue     VS.     North Andover Galaxy
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Miss Behaviors     VS.     Triton Breakaways
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Galaxy     VS.     Swampscott Blue Panthers
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Valkyrie     VS.     Peabody STARS
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Spirit     VS.     Andover Rogue
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody STARS     VS.     Georgetown Miss Behaviors
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Breakaways     VS.     North Andover Galaxy
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Spirit     VS.     Woburn Valkyrie
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Rogue     VS.     Swampscott Blue Panthers
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Miss Behaviors     VS.     Ipswich Spirit
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Galaxy     VS.     Peabody STARS
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Valkyrie     VS.     Andover Rogue
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Panthers     VS.     Triton Breakaways
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Panthers     VS.     Ipswich Spirit
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Breakaways     VS.     Peabody STARS
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Galaxy     VS.     Woburn Valkyrie
10/19/2019       4:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Miss Behaviors     VS.     Andover Rogue
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Panthers     VS.     Woburn Valkyrie
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Galaxy     VS.     Georgetown Miss Behaviors
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Triton Field 5
  Triton Breakaways     VS.     Ipswich Spirit
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Rogue     VS.     Peabody STARS
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody STARS     VS.     Swampscott Blue Panthers
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Spirit     VS.     North Andover Galaxy
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Valkyrie     VS.     Georgetown Miss Behaviors
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Rogue     VS.     Triton Breakaways
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers