Essex County Youth Soccer Association

North Andover Knight Riders - Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 2

Schedule
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 2
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Methuen Field 4
  Methuen ROVERS     VS.     North Andover Knight Riders
09/07/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
  Georgetown Warriors     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham SUPERSONIC
09/07/2019       3:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 1
  Winthrop Strikers     VS.     Andover Terrapins
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Methuen Field 4
  Methuen ROVERS     VS.     Georgetown Warriors
09/14/2019       2:00 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  North Andover Knight Riders     VS.     Andover Terrapins
09/14/2019       3:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 9
  Hamilton-Wenham SUPERSONIC     VS.     Winthrop Strikers
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 3C
  Andover Terrapins     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham SUPERSONIC
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
  Georgetown Warriors     VS.     North Andover Knight Riders
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 1
  Winthrop Strikers     VS.     Methuen ROVERS
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Methuen Field 4
  Methuen ROVERS     VS.     Andover Terrapins
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
  Georgetown Warriors     VS.     Winthrop Strikers
09/28/2019       3:30 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  North Andover Knight Riders     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham SUPERSONIC
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 15
  Andover Terrapins     VS.     Georgetown Warriors
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 1
  Winthrop Strikers     VS.     North Andover Knight Riders
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 9
  Hamilton-Wenham SUPERSONIC     VS.     Methuen ROVERS
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Andover Field 15
  Andover Terrapins     VS.     North Andover Knight Riders
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 1
  Winthrop Strikers     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham SUPERSONIC
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
  Georgetown Warriors     VS.     Methuen ROVERS
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Methuen Field 4
  Methuen ROVERS     VS.     Winthrop Strikers
10/26/2019       2:00 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  North Andover Knight Riders     VS.     Georgetown Warriors
10/26/2019       4:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 9
  Hamilton-Wenham SUPERSONIC     VS.     Andover Terrapins
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 3C
  Andover Terrapins     VS.     Winthrop Strikers
11/02/2019       2:00 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  North Andover Knight Riders     VS.     Methuen ROVERS
11/02/2019       4:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 9
  Hamilton-Wenham SUPERSONIC     VS.     Georgetown Warriors
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers