Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Manchester-Essex Independence - Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 2

Schedule
Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 2
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Andover Field 15
  Andover Pythons     VS.     Marblehead HURRICANES
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Tanners     VS.     Newburyport TYPHOONS
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Swampscott Field 5A
  Swampscott Blue Crush     VS.     Lawrence WOLVERINES
09/07/2019       1:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Fathoms     VS.     Manchester-Essex Independence
09/14/2019       10:30 am      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex Independence     VS.     Woburn Tanners
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 15
  Andover Pythons     VS.     Cape Ann United Fathoms
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport TYPHOONS     VS.     Swampscott Blue Crush
09/14/2019       3:00 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead HURRICANES     VS.     Lawrence WOLVERINES
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport TYPHOONS     VS.     Manchester-Essex Independence
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Swampscott Field 5A
  Swampscott Blue Crush     VS.     Cape Ann United Fathoms
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #3 Devlin
  Lawrence WOLVERINES     VS.     Andover Pythons
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Tanners     VS.     Marblehead HURRICANES
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex Independence     VS.     Lawrence WOLVERINES
09/28/2019       1:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Fathoms     VS.     Woburn Tanners
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 15
  Andover Pythons     VS.     Swampscott Blue Crush
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead HURRICANES     VS.     Newburyport TYPHOONS
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Swampscott Field 5A
  Swampscott Blue Crush     VS.     Marblehead HURRICANES
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #3 Devlin
  Lawrence WOLVERINES     VS.     Woburn Tanners
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex Independence     VS.     Andover Pythons
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport TYPHOONS     VS.     Cape Ann United Fathoms
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #3 Devlin
  Lawrence WOLVERINES     VS.     Swampscott Blue Crush
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Manchester-Essex Field 1
  Manchester-Essex Independence     VS.     Cape Ann United Fathoms
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Newburyport Field 7
  Newburyport TYPHOONS     VS.     Woburn Tanners
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead HURRICANES     VS.     Andover Pythons
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #3 Devlin
  Lawrence WOLVERINES     VS.     Newburyport TYPHOONS
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Swampscott Field 5A
  Swampscott Blue Crush     VS.     Manchester-Essex Independence
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Tanners     VS.     Andover Pythons
10/26/2019       1:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Fathoms     VS.     Marblehead HURRICANES
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Tanners     VS.     Swampscott Blue Crush
11/02/2019       1:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Fathoms     VS.     Lawrence WOLVERINES
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead HURRICANES     VS.     Manchester-Essex Independence
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Andover Field 15
  Andover Pythons     VS.     Newburyport TYPHOONS
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers