Essex County Youth Soccer Association

North Reading Hive - Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Schedule
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 2
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Blazers     VS.     Andover Fury
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Lightning     VS.     Marblehead PATRIOTS
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers DASH     VS.     Methuen CRUSHERZ
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Dash     VS.     North Reading Hive
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Dash     VS.     Danvers DASH
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 8
  Marblehead PATRIOTS     VS.     Methuen CRUSHERZ
09/14/2019       10:30 am      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Lightning     VS.     Georgetown Blazers
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Fury     VS.     North Reading Hive
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Lightning     VS.     Danvers DASH
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Fury     VS.     Lynnfield Dash
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 8
  Marblehead PATRIOTS     VS.     Georgetown Blazers
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Hive     VS.     Methuen CRUSHERZ
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen CRUSHERZ     VS.     Andover Fury
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Blazers     VS.     North Reading Hive
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers DASH     VS.     Marblehead PATRIOTS
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Dash     VS.     Swampscott Blue Lightning
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 8
  Marblehead PATRIOTS     VS.     Lynnfield Dash
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Hive     VS.     Danvers DASH
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen CRUSHERZ     VS.     Georgetown Blazers
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Fury     VS.     Swampscott Blue Lightning
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen CRUSHERZ     VS.     Lynnfield Dash
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Blazers     VS.     Danvers DASH
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Hive     VS.     Swampscott Blue Lightning
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Fury     VS.     Marblehead PATRIOTS
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers DASH     VS.     Lynnfield Dash
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen CRUSHERZ     VS.     Marblehead PATRIOTS
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Blazers     VS.     Swampscott Blue Lightning
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Hive     VS.     Andover Fury
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 8
  Marblehead PATRIOTS     VS.     North Reading Hive
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Blue Lightning     VS.     Methuen CRUSHERZ
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers DASH     VS.     Andover Fury
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Dash     VS.     Georgetown Blazers
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers