Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Peabody HOT SHOTS 4 - Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1

Schedule
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Dynamite     VS.     Woburn Inferno
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Amesbury Field 8
  Amesbury Avalanche     VS.     Pentucket BREAKERS
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Blaze     VS.     Peabody HOT SHOTS 4
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1A
  Manchester-Essex Coast     VS.     Dracut Eagles
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Blaze     VS.     Pentucket BREAKERS
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Inferno     VS.     Dracut Eagles
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Dynamite     VS.     Amesbury Avalanche
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1A
  Manchester-Essex Coast     VS.     Peabody HOT SHOTS 4
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket BREAKERS     VS.     Andover Dynamite
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Amesbury Field 8
  Amesbury Avalanche     VS.     Peabody HOT SHOTS 4
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Blaze     VS.     Dracut Eagles
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1A
  Manchester-Essex Coast     VS.     Woburn Inferno
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Inferno     VS.     Pentucket BREAKERS
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Dynamite     VS.     North Andover Blaze
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Eagles     VS.     Peabody HOT SHOTS 4
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 1A
  Manchester-Essex Coast     VS.     Amesbury Avalanche
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody HOT SHOTS 4     VS.     Andover Dynamite
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Amesbury Field 8
  Amesbury Avalanche     VS.     Woburn Inferno
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket BREAKERS     VS.     Dracut Eagles
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Blaze     VS.     Manchester-Essex Coast
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket BREAKERS     VS.     Manchester-Essex Coast
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Amesbury Field 8
  Amesbury Avalanche     VS.     North Andover Blaze
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody HOT SHOTS 4     VS.     Woburn Inferno
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Eagles     VS.     Andover Dynamite
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Inferno     VS.     Andover Dynamite
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket BREAKERS     VS.     Amesbury Avalanche
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody HOT SHOTS 4     VS.     North Andover Blaze
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Eagles     VS.     Manchester-Essex Coast
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody HOT SHOTS 4     VS.     Pentucket BREAKERS
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce # 4
  Woburn Inferno     VS.     North Andover Blaze
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Dynamite     VS.     Manchester-Essex Coast
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Eagles     VS.     Amesbury Avalanche
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers