Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Andover FLASH - Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 2

Schedule
Grade 8 G - County - 1 - Group 2
04/27/2019       9:00 am      
Swampscott Field 1C- TURF
  Swampscott Breakaway     VS.     Peabody UNITED
04/27/2019       12:00 pm      
Lawrence Field 8 (Lawrence Veterans Memorial Stadium)
  Lawrence WOLVERINES     VS.     Woburn Tanners
04/27/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 2
  Andover FLASH     VS.     Danvers SKY BLUE
04/27/2019       3:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 1
  Winthrop Beacon     VS.     Ipswich Panthers
05/04/2019       9:00 am      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Tanners     VS.     Danvers SKY BLUE
05/04/2019       10:30 am      
Swampscott Field 1C- TURF
  Swampscott Breakaway     VS.     Ipswich Panthers
05/04/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 9A
  Andover FLASH     VS.     Winthrop Beacon
05/04/2019       12:00 pm      
Lawrence Field 8 (Lawrence Veterans Memorial Stadium)
  Lawrence WOLVERINES     VS.     Peabody UNITED
05/05/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody UNITED     VS.     Winthrop Beacon
05/07/2019       5:30 pm      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody UNITED     VS.     Ipswich Panthers
05/11/2019       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers SKY BLUE     VS.     Lawrence WOLVERINES
05/11/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody UNITED     VS.     Andover FLASH
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Panthers     VS.     Woburn Tanners
05/11/2019       3:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 1
  Winthrop Beacon     VS.     Swampscott Breakaway
05/15/2019       7:00 pm      
Lawrence Field 8 (Lawrence Veterans Memorial Stadium)
  Andover FLASH     VS.     Lawrence WOLVERINES
05/18/2019       9:00 am      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Tanners     VS.     Winthrop Beacon
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers SKY BLUE     VS.     Peabody UNITED
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 9A
  Andover FLASH     VS.     Ipswich Panthers
05/18/2019       12:00 pm      
Lawrence Field 8 (Lawrence Veterans Memorial Stadium)
  Lawrence WOLVERINES     VS.     Swampscott Breakaway
06/01/2019       9:00 am      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Tanners     VS.     Swampscott Breakaway
06/01/2019       9:00 am      
Danvers Field 7
  Danvers SKY BLUE     VS.     Winthrop Beacon
06/01/2019       12:00 pm      
Lawrence Field 8 (Lawrence Veterans Memorial Stadium)
  Lawrence WOLVERINES     VS.     Andover FLASH
06/01/2019       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Panthers     VS.     Peabody UNITED
06/08/2019       9:00 am      
Swampscott Field 1C- TURF
  Swampscott Breakaway     VS.     Andover FLASH
06/08/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody UNITED     VS.     Woburn Tanners
06/08/2019       3:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 1
  Winthrop Beacon     VS.     Lawrence WOLVERINES
06/08/2019       3:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Panthers     VS.     Danvers SKY BLUE
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers