Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Ipswich Energy - Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 4

Schedule
Grade 4 G - Regional - Group 4
04/27/2019       10:30 am      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Thorns     VS.     Ipswich Energy
04/27/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody BREAKERS     VS.     Lynn Pride
04/27/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 4
  Manchester-Essex Lobsters     VS.     Marblehead Ravens
04/27/2019       1:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown POWER     VS.     Woburn Wolves
05/04/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Thorns     VS.     Peabody BREAKERS
05/04/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 4
  Ipswich Energy     VS.     Marblehead Ravens
05/04/2019       12:00 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Wolves     VS.     Manchester-Essex Lobsters
05/04/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn Pride     VS.     Georgetown POWER
05/11/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field #7
  Marblehead Ravens     VS.     Woburn Wolves
05/11/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody BREAKERS     VS.     Ipswich Energy
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
Manchester-Essex Field 4
  Manchester-Essex Lobsters     VS.     Lynn Pride
05/11/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown POWER     VS.     Lynnfield Thorns
05/18/2019       9:00 am      
Ipswich Field 4
  Ipswich Energy     VS.     Woburn Wolves
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Thorns     VS.     Manchester-Essex Lobsters
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody BREAKERS     VS.     Georgetown POWER
05/18/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn Pride     VS.     Marblehead Ravens
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead Ravens     VS.     Georgetown POWER
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Wolves     VS.     Peabody BREAKERS
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 4
  Ipswich Energy     VS.     Manchester-Essex Lobsters
06/01/2019       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn Pride     VS.     Lynnfield Thorns
06/08/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody BREAKERS     VS.     Marblehead Ravens
06/08/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Thorns     VS.     Woburn Wolves
06/08/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn Pride     VS.     Ipswich Energy
06/08/2019       1:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 7 (HS Upper)
  Georgetown POWER     VS.     Manchester-Essex Lobsters
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers