Team Link Copied
Newburyport EAGLES - Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Thoreson, Lawrence
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Forrest-hay, Alex
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Catalano, Nicholas
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
 Anderson, Bryce
 Team Rep 1
 Team Rep 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Anderson, Jackson
Boyd, Walker
Fisher, Brindley
Forrest-hay, Adam
Gross, Alex
Holbrook, Tyler
Jewett-kennedy, Michael
Kench, J.t.
Labrecque, Joseph
Lopez, Samuel
Lynch, Thomas
Meurer, Harry
Moore, Becket
Seese, Ryland
Thoreson, Thomas
Yim, Austin
Yim, Robert
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 1 |
---|
 
Woburn Wu City    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Menace
|
 
Wakefield Milan    
VS.  
 
Danvers RAPIDS
|
 
Ipswich Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Panthers
|
 
Danvers RAPIDS    
VS.  
 
North Andover TermiKnightors
|
G6BM2G1-35224
04/27/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Menace    
VS.  
 
Danvers RAPIDS
|
 
Peabody Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Panthers
|
 
Woburn Wu City    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Ninjas
|
 
North Andover TermiKnightors    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Milan
|
 
North Andover TermiKnightors    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Menace
|
 
Ipswich Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Peabody Ninjas
|
 
Wakefield Milan    
VS.  
 
Woburn Wu City
|
 
Pentucket Panthers    
VS.  
 
Danvers RAPIDS
|
 
North Andover TermiKnightors    
VS.  
 
Peabody Ninjas
|
 
Peabody Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Milan
|
 
Danvers RAPIDS    
VS.  
 
Ipswich Ninjas
|
G6BM2G1-35216
05/11/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Menace    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Panthers
|
 
Woburn Wu City    
VS.  
 
North Andover TermiKnightors
|
 
Woburn Wu City    
VS.  
 
Danvers RAPIDS
|
 
Pentucket Panthers    
VS.  
 
Woburn Wu City
|
 
Wakefield Milan    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Menace
|
 
Ipswich Ninjas    
VS.  
 
North Andover TermiKnightors
|
 
Danvers RAPIDS    
VS.  
 
Peabody Ninjas
|
 
North Andover TermiKnightors    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Panthers
|
G6BM2G1-35232
06/01/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Menace    
VS.  
 
Peabody Ninjas
|
 
Danvers RAPIDS    
VS.  
 
Woburn Wu City
|
 
Ipswich Ninjas    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Milan
|
 
Pentucket Panthers    
VS.  
 
North Andover TermiKnightors
|