Team Link Copied
Wakefield Dortmund - Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2
Coaches
-
 Festel, Charles
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Leone, Frank
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Neal, Justin
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Anjim, Elias
Arria, Michael
Borda, Alejandro
Casey, Darragh
Festel, Reid
Gaffney, Joseph
Gagne, Charles
Laverdiere, Marc
Leone, Frank
Letchford, Mark
Manning, Kevin
Mcdermott, Jackson
Neal, Jack
Olsen, Bryce
Patt, Joseph
Purcell, Brian
Vaca, Michael
Valley, Andrew
Veilleux, Trevor
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - MTOC - 1 - Group 2 |
---|
G8BM1G2-36085
04/06/2024       10:30 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC    
VS.  
 
Ipswich United
|
 
Peabody Raptors    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lions
|
 
Saugus CAVALRY    
VS.  
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ
|
G8BM1G2-36084
04/06/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Red Star
|
G8BM1G2-36092
04/13/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC
|
 
Saugus CAVALRY    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Red Star
|
 
Peabody Raptors    
VS.  
 
Ipswich United
|
 
Beverly Lions    
VS.  
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ
|
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ    
VS.  
 
Peabody Raptors
|
 
Beverly Lions    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils
|
 
Ipswich United    
VS.  
 
Saugus CAVALRY
|
 
Georgetown Red Star    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC
|
 
Peabody Raptors    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC
|
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ    
VS.  
 
Ipswich United
|
G8BM1G2-36100
04/27/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils    
VS.  
 
Saugus CAVALRY
|
 
Beverly Lions    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Red Star
|
G8BM1G2-36099
05/04/2024       9:00 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC    
VS.  
 
Saugus CAVALRY
|
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils
|
 
Georgetown Red Star    
VS.  
 
Peabody Raptors
|
 
Ipswich United    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lions
|
 
Peabody Raptors    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils
|
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ    
VS.  
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC
|
 
Beverly Lions    
VS.  
 
Saugus CAVALRY
|
 
Ipswich United    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Red Star
|
 
Saugus CAVALRY    
VS.  
 
Peabody Raptors
|
G8BM1G2-36106
05/18/2024       9:00 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lions
|
 
Ipswich United    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils
|
 
Georgetown Red Star    
VS.  
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ
|
G8BM1G2-36110
06/01/2024       9:00 am       Manchester-Essex Brook Street Turf |
 
Manchester-Essex Sageese FC    
VS.  
 
Lawrence STRIKERZ
|
 
Saugus CAVALRY    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lions
|
G8BM1G2-36108
06/01/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Red Devils    
VS.  
 
Peabody Raptors
|
 
Georgetown Red Star    
VS.  
 
Ipswich United
|