Essex County Youth Soccer Association

North Reading Devils - Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
  Topsfield Masco Sounders     VS.     Salem Hurricanes
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
Wakefield - Walton 1
  Wakefield Napoli     VS.     Lynnfield Blues
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn CHIMERAS     VS.     Danvers SOUNDERS
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket REBELS     VS.     Ipswich Clammers
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Salem Field 5B
  Salem Hurricanes     VS.     Pentucket REBELS
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Blues     VS.     Lynn CHIMERAS
09/14/2019       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Sounders     VS.     Wakefield Napoli
09/14/2019       3:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Clammers     VS.     Danvers SOUNDERS
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Blues     VS.     Topsfield Masco Sounders
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers SOUNDERS     VS.     Wakefield Napoli
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Clammers     VS.     Salem Hurricanes
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn CHIMERAS     VS.     Pentucket REBELS
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Topsfield Field 2 - Klock
  Topsfield Masco Sounders     VS.     Pentucket REBELS
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Wakefield - Walton 1
  Wakefield Napoli     VS.     Lynn CHIMERAS
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Salem Field 5B
  Salem Hurricanes     VS.     Danvers SOUNDERS
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Blues     VS.     Ipswich Clammers
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn CHIMERAS     VS.     Salem Hurricanes
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Clammers     VS.     Topsfield Masco Sounders
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers SOUNDERS     VS.     Lynnfield Blues
10/05/2019       4:30 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket REBELS     VS.     Wakefield Napoli
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers SOUNDERS     VS.     Topsfield Masco Sounders
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Lynn Field 3
  Lynn CHIMERAS     VS.     Ipswich Clammers
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Wakefield - Walton 1
  Wakefield Napoli     VS.     Salem Hurricanes
10/19/2019       4:30 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket REBELS     VS.     Lynnfield Blues
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Blues     VS.     Wakefield Napoli
10/26/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 2
  Ipswich Clammers     VS.     Pentucket REBELS
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Danvers Field 8
  Danvers SOUNDERS     VS.     Lynn CHIMERAS
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Salem Field 5A
  Salem Hurricanes     VS.     Topsfield Masco Sounders
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Wakefield - Walton 1
  Wakefield Napoli     VS.     Ipswich Clammers
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket REBELS     VS.     Danvers SOUNDERS
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Salem Field 5B
  Salem Hurricanes     VS.     Lynnfield Blues
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 12 - Boy Scout
  Topsfield Masco Sounders     VS.     Lynn CHIMERAS
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers