Team Link Copied
Pentucket DECEPTICONS - Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 NAPOLITANO, JUSTIN
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Holbrook, J Michael
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 PIERCE, KEITH
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Beaupariant, Jackson
BRIEN, JONAH
Cantone, Owen
Dennen, Alex
Goodwin, Jackson
Hatch, Logan
Holbrook, Damon
Jalbert, Gavin
Macneil, Nolan
MARINHO, HANRY
NAPOLITANO, AIDEN
PICKERING, LOGAN
Pierce, Ben
Sargut, Emin
Skalabrin, Nathaniel
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3 |
---|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Riptide
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal
|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Riptide
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
G6BC1G3-35438
05/18/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
G6BC1G3-35442
06/01/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|