Team Link Copied
Pentucket DASH - Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 4
Coaches
-
 Karatzas, Katie
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Daneau, Michael
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Peltier, Justin
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Belanger, Kaeleigh
Carretero, Katherine
Ciccone, Josie
Daneau, Mikayla
Gagnon, Haylie
Gallant, Amelia
Hosman, Harper
Karatzas, Sophia
Meisner, Sarah
Moore, Fiona
Peltier, Francesca
Wisniewski, Susan
Schedule
-
Grade 6 G - County - 1 - Group 4 |
---|
 
Rockport Sea Stars    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami
|
 
Fishermen Commanders    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas
|
 
North Andover RED WAVE    
VS.  
 
North Reading Cobras
|
 
Georgetown Blizzard    
VS.  
 
Beverly Fisher Cats
|
 
Fishermen Commanders    
VS.  
 
Rockport Sea Stars
|
 
North Andover RED WAVE    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas
|
 
Beverly Fisher Cats    
VS.  
 
North Reading Cobras
|
 
Georgetown Blizzard    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami
|
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas    
VS.  
 
Beverly Fisher Cats
|
G6GC1G4-35950
04/20/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami    
VS.  
 
North Andover RED WAVE
|
 
Fishermen Commanders    
VS.  
 
North Reading Cobras
|
 
Rockport Sea Stars    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Blizzard
|
G6GC1G4-35929
04/27/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami    
VS.  
 
Fishermen Commanders
|
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Blizzard
|
 
Beverly Fisher Cats    
VS.  
 
North Andover RED WAVE
|
 
North Reading Cobras    
VS.  
 
Rockport Sea Stars
|
 
Beverly Fisher Cats    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami
|
 
North Andover RED WAVE    
VS.  
 
Rockport Sea Stars
|
 
Georgetown Blizzard    
VS.  
 
Fishermen Commanders
|
 
North Reading Cobras    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas
|
G6GC1G4-35943
05/11/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami    
VS.  
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas
|
 
Fishermen Commanders    
VS.  
 
North Andover RED WAVE
|
 
Georgetown Blizzard    
VS.  
 
North Reading Cobras
|
 
Rockport Sea Stars    
VS.  
 
Beverly Fisher Cats
|
 
North Andover RED WAVE    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Blizzard
|
 
North Reading Cobras    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami
|
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas    
VS.  
 
Rockport Sea Stars
|
 
Beverly Fisher Cats    
VS.  
 
Fishermen Commanders
|
 
Swampscott Blue Baracuddas    
VS.  
 
North Andover RED WAVE
|
 
Topsfield Masco Tsunami    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Blizzard
|
 
Rockport Sea Stars    
VS.  
 
Fishermen Commanders
|
 
North Reading Cobras    
VS.  
 
Beverly Fisher Cats
|