Team Link Copied
Swampscott Crush - Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 2
Coaches
-
 Skabeikis, John
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Roossien, Britte
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Dahlman, Mia
Heil, Collette
Hilderbrand, Zoe
Keaney, Fiona
Lin, Stephanie
Maguire, Riley
Martin, Kaia
Nason, Ava
Odonnell, Ava
Puzzo, Chloe
Roossien, Wylie
Skabeikis, Isabelle
Skabeikis, Sophie
Ward, Samantha
Schedule
-
Grade 6 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 2 |
---|
 
Andover Attack    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Chaos
|
 
North Reading Swarm    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Militia
|
 
Woburn Hotshots    
VS.  
 
North Andover Storm
|
G6GM1G2-35647
04/27/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4 |
 
Wilmington Lightning    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Spirit
|
 
North Andover Storm    
VS.  
 
Andover Attack
|
 
Andover Attack    
VS.  
 
North Reading Swarm
|
G6GM1G2-35654
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4 |
 
Wilmington Lightning    
VS.  
 
North Andover Storm
|
 
Woburn Hotshots    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Militia
|
 
Lynnfield Spirit    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Chaos
|
 
North Reading Swarm    
VS.  
 
Woburn Hotshots
|
 
North Andover Storm    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Spirit
|
 
Topsfield Masco Chaos    
VS.  
 
North Andover Storm
|
 
Lynnfield Spirit    
VS.  
 
North Reading Swarm
|
G6GM1G2-35661
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Wilmington Shawsheen 9v9 Field 4 |
 
Wilmington Lightning    
VS.  
 
Woburn Hotshots
|
 
Andover Attack    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Militia
|
 
North Andover Storm    
VS.  
 
North Reading Swarm
|
 
Marblehead Militia    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Lightning
|
 
Lynnfield Spirit    
VS.  
 
Andover Attack
|
 
Topsfield Masco Chaos    
VS.  
 
Woburn Hotshots
|
 
North Reading Swarm    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Lightning
|
 
Andover Attack    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Lightning
|
 
North Reading Swarm    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Chaos
|
 
North Andover Storm    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Militia
|
 
Woburn Hotshots    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Spirit
|