Team Link Copied
Lynn CHIMERAS - Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Valdes, Juan
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Belliveau, Gerald
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Jones, Michel
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
 Callor, Fred
 Team Rep 1
 Team Rep 1
 Melendez, Kristin
 Team Rep 2
 Team Rep 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Belliveau, Jonathan
Cahill, Trent
David, De Leon
Gicheru, Ethan
Gonzales, Jacob
Gonzalez, Juan Emmanuel
Lopez, Yashiv
Melendez, Daniel
Morin, Elijah
Nadj, Anthony
Valdes, Jonathan
Ventura, Angel
Walton, Brayden
Walton, Brayton
Schedule
-
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 3 |
---|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal
|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Riptide
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
G6BC1G3-35417
04/20/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Riptide
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Riptide
|
 
North Reading Rebels    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal
|
 
Peabody Jaguars FC    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Riptide
|
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Ferrymen
|
 
Methuen Spartans    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Roma
|
G6BC1G3-35438
05/18/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Middleton - Natsue Way Field |
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
G6BC1G3-35442
06/01/2024       1:30 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Hamilton-Wenham Bluefins
|
 
Wakefield Roma    
VS.  
 
North Reading Rebels
|
 
Marblehead Ferrymen    
VS.  
 
Peabody Jaguars FC
|
 
Georgetown Riptide    
VS.  
 
Methuen Spartans
|