Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Saugus Bolts - Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 4
  Triton Arsenal     VS.     Salem Chaos
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead GENERALS     VS.     Cape Ann United Bridge
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Ninjas     VS.     Saugus Bolts
09/07/2019       2:30 pm      
Revere Field 2
  Revere EAGLES     VS.     Peabody WARRIORS
09/14/2019       9:00 am      
Salem Field 5
  Salem Chaos     VS.     Peabody WARRIORS
09/14/2019       10:30 am      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Bolts     VS.     Marblehead GENERALS
09/14/2019       1:00 pm      
Revere Field 2
  Revere EAGLES     VS.     Ipswich Ninjas
09/14/2019       3:00 pm      
Triton Field 4
  Triton Arsenal     VS.     Cape Ann United Bridge
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 2
  Marblehead GENERALS     VS.     Revere EAGLES
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody WARRIORS     VS.     Saugus Bolts
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Ninjas     VS.     Triton Arsenal
09/21/2019       4:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Bridge     VS.     Salem Chaos
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Bolts     VS.     Revere EAGLES
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Salem Field 5
  Salem Chaos     VS.     Ipswich Ninjas
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody WARRIORS     VS.     Cape Ann United Bridge
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
Triton Field 4
  Triton Arsenal     VS.     Marblehead GENERALS
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Bolts     VS.     Salem Chaos
10/05/2019       1:00 pm      
Revere Field 2
  Revere EAGLES     VS.     Cape Ann United Bridge
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Triton Field 4
  Triton Arsenal     VS.     Peabody WARRIORS
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
Marblehead Field 10
  Marblehead GENERALS     VS.     Ipswich Ninjas
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 2
  Marblehead GENERALS     VS.     Salem Chaos
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Ninjas     VS.     Peabody WARRIORS
10/19/2019       2:30 pm      
Revere Field 2
  Revere EAGLES     VS.     Triton Arsenal
10/19/2019       4:00 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Bridge     VS.     Saugus Bolts
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Salem Field 5
  Salem Chaos     VS.     Saugus Bolts
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody WARRIORS     VS.     Triton Arsenal
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Ipswich Field 1
  Ipswich Ninjas     VS.     Marblehead GENERALS
10/26/2019       2:30 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Bridge     VS.     Revere EAGLES
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody WARRIORS     VS.     Marblehead GENERALS
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
Salem Field 5
  Salem Chaos     VS.     Revere EAGLES
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Bolts     VS.     Triton Arsenal
11/02/2019       2:30 pm      
Cape Ann United Field 5
  Cape Ann United Bridge     VS.     Ipswich Ninjas
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers