Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Lynnfield Blues - Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 1

Schedule
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 1
04/25/2019       5:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 12
  Lynnfield Blues     VS.     Danvers UNITED
04/27/2019       12:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 4
  Ipswich Knights     VS.     Topsfield HOTSPURS
04/27/2019       3:00 pm      
Danvers Field 2A
  Danvers UNITED     VS.     Marblehead Warriors
04/27/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Blues     VS.     Swampscott Force
04/27/2019       4:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Revs     VS.     North Reading Spurs
05/02/2019       6:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 1
  Topsfield HOTSPURS     VS.     Marblehead Warriors
05/04/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field #7
  Marblehead Warriors     VS.     North Reading Spurs
05/04/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 1
  Topsfield HOTSPURS     VS.     Danvers UNITED
05/04/2019       3:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott Force     VS.     Ipswich Knights
05/04/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Blues     VS.     Woburn Revs
05/11/2019       12:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 4
  Ipswich Knights     VS.     North Reading Spurs
05/11/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 10
  Lynnfield Blues     VS.     Marblehead Warriors
05/11/2019       3:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott Force     VS.     Topsfield HOTSPURS
05/11/2019       4:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Revs     VS.     Danvers UNITED
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field #7
  Marblehead Warriors     VS.     Swampscott Force
05/18/2019       3:00 pm      
Danvers Field 2A
  Danvers UNITED     VS.     Ipswich Knights
05/18/2019       3:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 1
  Topsfield HOTSPURS     VS.     Woburn Revs
05/18/2019       3:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Spurs     VS.     Lynnfield Blues
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field #7
  Marblehead Warriors     VS.     Topsfield HOTSPURS
06/01/2019       3:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Spurs     VS.     Swampscott Force
06/01/2019       3:00 pm      
Danvers Field 2A
  Danvers UNITED     VS.     Lynnfield Blues
06/01/2019       4:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Revs     VS.     Ipswich Knights
06/08/2019       12:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 4
  Ipswich Knights     VS.     Lynnfield Blues
06/08/2019       3:00 pm      
North Reading Field 3
  North Reading Spurs     VS.     Topsfield HOTSPURS
06/08/2019       3:00 pm      
Danvers Field 2A
  Danvers UNITED     VS.     Swampscott Force
06/08/2019       4:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce # 5
  Woburn Revs     VS.     Marblehead Warriors
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers