Team Link Copied
Hamilton-Wenham BEACON - Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 Benecke, Lisa
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Schenker, Ella
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Stelmat, Jaime
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
 O'connor, Kathleen
 Team Rep 1
 Team Rep 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Arnold, Kendal
Belanger, Lulu
Benecke, Kaylin
Cass, Lyla
Doucette, Olivia
Littlehale, Eliza
Maunsell, Charlotte
Mccullough, Annie
Pillai, Nikhita
Stelmat, Kailyn
Thompson, Skyler
Warner, Aoife
Schedule
-
Grade 6 G - County - 2 - Group 3 |
---|
 
Pentucket Pride    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lionesses
|
 
Lynnfield Solar    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Cyclone
|
 
North Andover Courage    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Pride
|
 
Pentucket Pride    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Arsenal
|
 
North Andover Courage    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Wanderers
|
 
Lynnfield Solar    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Cyclone
|
 
Beverly Lionesses    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Solar
|
 
Beverly Lionesses    
VS.  
 
North Andover Courage
|
G6GC2G3-36035
05/04/2024       10:30 am       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Cyclone    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lionesses
|
 
Lynnfield Solar    
VS.  
 
North Andover Courage
|
 
Marblehead Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Wanderers
|
 
Topsfield Masco Cyclone    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Arsenal
|
 
Lynnfield Solar    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Wanderers
|
 
North Andover Courage    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Cyclone
|
 
Wakefield Wanderers    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Pride
|
 
Beverly Lionesses    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Arsenal
|
 
Marblehead Arsenal    
VS.  
 
North Andover Courage
|
G6GC2G3-36041
05/18/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 12 - Boy Scout |
 
Topsfield Masco Cyclone    
VS.  
 
Pentucket Pride
|
 
Wakefield Wanderers    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lionesses
|
 
Topsfield Masco Cyclone    
VS.  
 
Beverly Lionesses
|
 
Pentucket Pride    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Arsenal
|
 
North Andover Courage    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Wanderers
|
 
Beverly Lionesses    
VS.  
 
Lynnfield Solar
|