Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Georgetown ARSENAL - Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 8 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 3
04/27/2019       9:00 am      
Methuen Field 4
  Methuen HOOLIGANS     VS.     Lynnfield Dynamo
04/27/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 3
  Topsfield MASCO REBELS     VS.     Georgetown ARSENAL
04/27/2019       12:00 pm      
Andover Field 9A
  Andover GALAXY     VS.     Woburn Arsenal
04/27/2019       1:30 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  North Andover Fire Weasels     VS.     Peabody DESTROYERS
05/01/2019       6:00 pm      
Andover Field 2
  Andover GALAXY     VS.     Topsfield MASCO REBELS
05/04/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 2
  Lynnfield Dynamo     VS.     Andover GALAXY
05/04/2019       12:00 pm      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Arsenal     VS.     Topsfield MASCO REBELS
05/04/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody DESTROYERS     VS.     Georgetown ARSENAL
05/04/2019       3:00 pm      
North Andover Field 8
  North Andover Fire Weasels     VS.     Methuen HOOLIGANS
05/11/2019       9:00 am      
Methuen Field 4
  Methuen HOOLIGANS     VS.     Peabody DESTROYERS
05/11/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 9A
  Andover GALAXY     VS.     North Andover Fire Weasels
05/11/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 3
  Topsfield MASCO REBELS     VS.     Lynnfield Dynamo
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
  Georgetown ARSENAL     VS.     Woburn Arsenal
05/14/2019       6:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 2
  Lynnfield Dynamo     VS.     North Andover Fire Weasels
05/18/2019       9:00 am      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody DESTROYERS     VS.     Woburn Arsenal
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Methuen Field 4
  Methuen HOOLIGANS     VS.     Andover GALAXY
05/18/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 2
  Lynnfield Dynamo     VS.     Georgetown ARSENAL
05/18/2019       3:00 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Fire Weasels     VS.     Topsfield MASCO REBELS
05/22/2019       6:30 pm      
North Andover Field 7
  North Andover Fire Weasels     VS.     Woburn Arsenal
06/01/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 4
  Peabody DESTROYERS     VS.     Lynnfield Dynamo
06/01/2019       12:00 pm      
Topsfield Field 3
  Topsfield MASCO REBELS     VS.     Andover GALAXY
06/01/2019       1:30 pm      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Arsenal     VS.     North Andover Fire Weasels
06/01/2019       1:30 pm      
Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
  Georgetown ARSENAL     VS.     Methuen HOOLIGANS
06/08/2019       9:00 am      
Topsfield Field 3
  Topsfield MASCO REBELS     VS.     Methuen HOOLIGANS
06/08/2019       9:00 am      
Andover - Eugene Lovely Stadium
  Andover GALAXY     VS.     Peabody DESTROYERS
06/08/2019       10:30 am      
Woburn Joyce #10
  Woburn Arsenal     VS.     Lynnfield Dynamo
06/08/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 9 (Turf)
  Georgetown ARSENAL     VS.     North Andover Fire Weasels
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers