Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Newburyport AC Spartak - Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3

Schedule
Grade 6 B - County - 2 - Group 3
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
Salem Field 5B
  Salem Thunder     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham RESISTANCE
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen AMBUSH     VS.     Andover Rottweilers
09/07/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Vikings     VS.     Georgetown Bulldogs
09/07/2019       4:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport AC Spartak     VS.     Swampscott Sharks
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Salem Field 5B
  Salem Thunder     VS.     Methuen AMBUSH
09/14/2019       3:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham RESISTANCE     VS.     Georgetown Bulldogs
09/14/2019       3:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Sharks     VS.     Lynnfield Vikings
09/14/2019       4:30 pm      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Rottweilers     VS.     Newburyport AC Spartak
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen AMBUSH     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham RESISTANCE
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 1
  Georgetown Bulldogs     VS.     Swampscott Sharks
09/21/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Vikings     VS.     Andover Rottweilers
09/21/2019       4:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport AC Spartak     VS.     Salem Thunder
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham RESISTANCE     VS.     Swampscott Sharks
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Salem Field 5B
  Salem Thunder     VS.     Lynnfield Vikings
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Rottweilers     VS.     Georgetown Bulldogs
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen AMBUSH     VS.     Newburyport AC Spartak
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Vikings     VS.     Methuen AMBUSH
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Sharks     VS.     Andover Rottweilers
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 1
  Georgetown Bulldogs     VS.     Salem Thunder
10/05/2019       4:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport AC Spartak     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham RESISTANCE
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Georgetown Field 5
  Georgetown Bulldogs     VS.     Newburyport AC Spartak
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Lynnfield Field 5
  Lynnfield Vikings     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham RESISTANCE
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Sharks     VS.     Methuen AMBUSH
10/19/2019       4:30 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Rottweilers     VS.     Salem Thunder
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Georgetown Field 1
  Georgetown Bulldogs     VS.     Lynnfield Vikings
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 1A
  Swampscott Sharks     VS.     Newburyport AC Spartak
10/26/2019       3:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham RESISTANCE     VS.     Salem Thunder
10/26/2019       4:30 pm      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Rottweilers     VS.     Methuen AMBUSH
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Salem Field 5B
  Salem Thunder     VS.     Swampscott Sharks
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen AMBUSH     VS.     Georgetown Bulldogs
11/02/2019       3:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham RESISTANCE     VS.     Andover Rottweilers
11/02/2019       4:30 pm      
Newburyport Field 5
  Newburyport AC Spartak     VS.     Lynnfield Vikings
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers