Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Rockport Sharks - Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 4

Schedule
Grade 6 B - County - 1 - Group 4
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Strikers     VS.     Lawrence REBELS
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Scarlet Avengers     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham BANDITS
09/07/2019       1:30 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Falcons     VS.     Rockport Sharks
09/07/2019       3:00 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill ATTACK     VS.     Andover Pitbulls
09/14/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Scarlet Avengers     VS.     Andover Pitbulls
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Strikers     VS.     Dracut Falcons
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham BANDITS     VS.     Lawrence REBELS
09/14/2019       1:30 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill ATTACK     VS.     Rockport Sharks
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Lawrence Field #2
  Lawrence REBELS     VS.     Andover Pitbulls
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Sharks     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham BANDITS
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Strikers     VS.     North Andover Scarlet Avengers
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Falcons     VS.     Haverhill ATTACK
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Scarlet Avengers     VS.     Saugus Strikers
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Pitbulls     VS.     Lawrence REBELS
09/28/2019       1:30 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill ATTACK     VS.     Dracut Falcons
09/28/2019       3:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8A
  Hamilton-Wenham BANDITS     VS.     Rockport Sharks
10/05/2019       10:30 am      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Pitbulls     VS.     Saugus Strikers
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Lawrence Field #2
  Lawrence REBELS     VS.     Dracut Falcons
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Sharks     VS.     North Andover Scarlet Avengers
10/05/2019       3:00 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham BANDITS     VS.     Haverhill ATTACK
10/19/2019       10:30 am      
Lawrence Field #2
  Lawrence REBELS     VS.     North Andover Scarlet Avengers
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
HWYSA Field 8B
  Hamilton-Wenham BANDITS     VS.     Dracut Falcons
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Haverhill Field 2
  Haverhill ATTACK     VS.     Saugus Strikers
10/19/2019       3:00 pm      
Andover Field 1
  Andover Pitbulls     VS.     Rockport Sharks
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Lawrence Field #2
  Lawrence REBELS     VS.     Haverhill ATTACK
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Sharks     VS.     Saugus Strikers
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Left Side
  Dracut Falcons     VS.     North Andover Scarlet Avengers
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Andover Field 1A
  Andover Pitbulls     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham BANDITS
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Saugus Field 3
  Saugus Strikers     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham BANDITS
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Scarlet Avengers     VS.     Haverhill ATTACK
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Dracut - TSC 9v9 Right Side
  Dracut Falcons     VS.     Andover Pitbulls
11/02/2019       1:30 pm      
Rockport Field 2a (G6)
  Rockport Sharks     VS.     Lawrence REBELS
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers