Team Link Copied
Cape Ann United Schooners - Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 Moran, Rob
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Messier, Richard
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 Cook, James
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Alves, Gunner
Belcher, Joah
Bush, Ian
Bushfield, Jeremiah
Cook, Samuel
Dasilva, Lucas
Drost, Erik
Elinskas, Michael
Ferrill, Joshua
Fournier, Jordan
Gaumnitz, Mason
Grammas, Gavin
Koper, Kristjan
Lopes, Matthew
Messier, Brady
Numerosi, Lorenzo
Numerosi, Stefano
Passos, Vinicius
Rochford, Colby
White, Cal
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - County - 2 - Group 1 |
---|
 
Winthrop Thunder    
VS.  
 
Salem Hydra
|
 
Woburn Aztecs    
VS.  
 
Andover Rapids
|
 
Beverly Cougars    
VS.  
 
Saugus STAMPEDE
|
 
Marblehead Admirals    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite
|
 
Saugus STAMPEDE    
VS.  
 
Beverly Cougars
|
 
Salem Hydra    
VS.  
 
Winthrop Thunder
|
G8BC2G1-36329
04/13/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Admirals
|
 
Andover Rapids    
VS.  
 
Woburn Aztecs
|
 
Andover Rapids    
VS.  
 
Saugus STAMPEDE
|
 
Woburn Aztecs    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite
|
 
Beverly Cougars    
VS.  
 
Winthrop Thunder
|
 
Marblehead Admirals    
VS.  
 
Salem Hydra
|
 
Salem Hydra    
VS.  
 
Saugus STAMPEDE
|
G8BC2G1-36313
04/27/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite    
VS.  
 
Andover Rapids
|
 
Winthrop Thunder    
VS.  
 
Woburn Aztecs
|
 
Marblehead Admirals    
VS.  
 
Beverly Cougars
|
 
Saugus STAMPEDE    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite
|
 
Woburn Aztecs    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Admirals
|
 
Beverly Cougars    
VS.  
 
Salem Hydra
|
 
Andover Rapids    
VS.  
 
Winthrop Thunder
|
 
Salem Hydra    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite
|
 
Winthrop Thunder    
VS.  
 
Saugus STAMPEDE
|
 
Beverly Cougars    
VS.  
 
Woburn Aztecs
|
 
Marblehead Admirals    
VS.  
 
Andover Rapids
|
 
Saugus STAMPEDE    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Admirals
|
G8BC2G1-36327
05/18/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite    
VS.  
 
Winthrop Thunder
|
 
Woburn Aztecs    
VS.  
 
Salem Hydra
|
 
Andover Rapids    
VS.  
 
Beverly Cougars
|
 
Winthrop Thunder    
VS.  
 
Marblehead Admirals
|
 
Saugus STAMPEDE    
VS.  
 
Woburn Aztecs
|
 
Salem Hydra    
VS.  
 
Andover Rapids
|
G8BC2G1-36306
06/01/2024       12:00 pm       Topsfield-Boxford Field 4 - Boxford Common Grass |
 
Topsfield Masco Ignite    
VS.  
 
Beverly Cougars
|