Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Pentucket RAPTORS - Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2

Schedule
Grade 6 B - MTOC - 2 - Group 2
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAPTORS     VS.     Fishermen Swordfish
09/07/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 9
  Marblehead MARAUDERS     VS.     Winthrop Golden Hawks
09/07/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Okkar     VS.     North Reading Spurs
09/07/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody RAZORBACKS     VS.     Methuen BLUES
09/14/2019       10:30 am      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody RAZORBACKS     VS.     Marblehead MARAUDERS
09/14/2019       10:30 am      
Fishermen Field 2
  Fishermen Swordfish     VS.     Winthrop Golden Hawks
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen BLUES     VS.     North Andover Okkar
09/14/2019       12:00 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Spurs     VS.     Pentucket RAPTORS
09/21/2019       9:00 am      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen BLUES     VS.     Marblehead MARAUDERS
09/21/2019       10:30 am      
Fishermen Field 2
  Fishermen Swordfish     VS.     North Andover Okkar
09/21/2019       12:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Golden Hawks     VS.     Pentucket RAPTORS
09/21/2019       1:30 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Spurs     VS.     Peabody RAZORBACKS
09/28/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 8
  Marblehead MARAUDERS     VS.     Pentucket RAPTORS
09/28/2019       10:30 am      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Okkar     VS.     Winthrop Golden Hawks
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen BLUES     VS.     North Reading Spurs
09/28/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody RAZORBACKS     VS.     Fishermen Swordfish
10/05/2019       9:00 am      
Fishermen Field 2
  Fishermen Swordfish     VS.     Methuen BLUES
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Golden Hawks     VS.     Peabody RAZORBACKS
10/05/2019       12:00 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAPTORS     VS.     North Andover Okkar
10/05/2019       1:30 pm      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Spurs     VS.     Marblehead MARAUDERS
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
North Andover Field 6
  North Andover Okkar     VS.     Peabody RAZORBACKS
10/19/2019       9:00 am      
Fishermen Field 2
  Fishermen Swordfish     VS.     Marblehead MARAUDERS
10/19/2019       12:00 pm      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Golden Hawks     VS.     North Reading Spurs
10/19/2019       1:30 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAPTORS     VS.     Methuen BLUES
10/26/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 9
  Marblehead MARAUDERS     VS.     Peabody RAZORBACKS
10/26/2019       12:00 pm      
North Andover Field 11
  North Andover Okkar     VS.     Methuen BLUES
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Winthrop Field 2
  Winthrop Golden Hawks     VS.     Fishermen Swordfish
10/26/2019       1:30 pm      
Pentucket Field 5
  Pentucket RAPTORS     VS.     North Reading Spurs
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Methuen Field 9
  Methuen BLUES     VS.     Winthrop Golden Hawks
11/02/2019       9:00 am      
Marblehead Field 9
  Marblehead MARAUDERS     VS.     North Andover Okkar
11/02/2019       10:30 am      
North Reading Field 2
  North Reading Spurs     VS.     Fishermen Swordfish
11/02/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 6
  Peabody RAZORBACKS     VS.     Pentucket RAPTORS
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers