Team Link Copied
Topsfield MASCO BREAKERS - Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1
Coaches
-
 DINARDO, PETER
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 SPAULDING, BRUCE
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
 SALINES-BRADLEE, KRISTEN
 Asst Coach 2
 Asst Coach 2
 DEIULIS, CHRISTOPHER
 Team Rep 1
 Team Rep 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Ambrosina, Sophia
Boughner, Lauren
Clapp, Marcelline
Deiulis, Angelina
Dinardo, Madeline
Downs, Lauren
Dumont, Kylie
Jenkins, Johanna
Lecolst, Madison
Mclean, Blythe
Mitchell, Alison
Nolan, Natalie
Skulley, Kendall
Smith , Brooke
Spaulding, Kate
Toomey, Sarah
Watrous, Catherine
Schedule
-
Grade 8 G - MTOC - 1 - Group 1 |
---|
G8GM1G1-36380
04/06/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco United    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Thunder
|
 
Danvers COURAGE    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Spirit
|
 
Peabody Breakers    
VS.  
 
Andover Arsenal
|
 
North Andover Knightmares    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Reds
|
G8GM1G1-36372
04/13/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco United    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Spirit
|
 
Newburyport Thunder    
VS.  
 
Andover Arsenal
|
 
Danvers COURAGE    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Reds
|
 
Peabody Breakers    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightmares
|
 
Andover Arsenal    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightmares
|
G8GM1G1-36386
04/20/2024       9:00 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Spirit    
VS.  
 
Peabody Breakers
|
 
Newburyport Thunder    
VS.  
 
Danvers COURAGE
|
 
Wakefield Reds    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco United
|
 
Wakefield Reds    
VS.  
 
Peabody Breakers
|
 
Andover Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Danvers COURAGE
|
G8GM1G1-36379
04/27/2024       9:00 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Spirit    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Thunder
|
 
North Andover Knightmares    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco United
|
 
Wakefield Reds    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Thunder
|
 
Andover Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Spirit
|
 
Peabody Breakers    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco United
|
 
North Andover Knightmares    
VS.  
 
Danvers COURAGE
|
 
Newburyport Thunder    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Reds
|
G8GM1G1-36399
05/11/2024       9:00 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Spirit    
VS.  
 
Andover Arsenal
|
G8GM1G1-36396
05/11/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco United    
VS.  
 
Peabody Breakers
|
 
Danvers COURAGE    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightmares
|
 
Peabody Breakers    
VS.  
 
Newburyport Thunder
|
 
Wakefield Reds    
VS.  
 
Andover Arsenal
|
G8GM1G1-36388
05/18/2024       9:00 am       Topsfield Field 3 - Boxford Common Turf |
 
Topsfield Masco United    
VS.  
 
Danvers COURAGE
|
 
North Andover Knightmares    
VS.  
 
Wilmington Spirit
|
 
Andover Arsenal    
VS.  
 
Topsfield Masco United
|
G8GM1G1-36393
06/01/2024       9:00 am       Wilmington Shawsheen 11v11 Field 8 |
 
Wilmington Spirit    
VS.  
 
Wakefield Reds
|
 
Danvers COURAGE    
VS.  
 
Peabody Breakers
|
 
Newburyport Thunder    
VS.  
 
North Andover Knightmares
|