Essex County Youth Soccer Association

Lynn Highlanders - Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 7

Schedule
Grade 4 B - Regional - Group 7
04/27/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field #7
  Marblehead Fire     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham TITANS
04/27/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 4
  Ipswich Tide     VS.     Lynn Highlanders
04/27/2019       1:30 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody RAPTORS     VS.     Winthrop Lightning
04/27/2019       4:30 pm      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Survivors     VS.     Swampscott Rebels
05/04/2019       9:00 am      
Winthrop Field 2 PM
  Winthrop Lightning     VS.     Ipswich Tide
05/04/2019       9:00 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham TITANS     VS.     Saugus Survivors
05/04/2019       1:30 pm      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott Rebels     VS.     Peabody RAPTORS
05/04/2019       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn Highlanders     VS.     Marblehead Fire
05/07/2019       5:45 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody RAPTORS     VS.     Ipswich Tide
05/11/2019       9:00 am      
Winthrop Field 2 PM
  Winthrop Lightning     VS.     Saugus Survivors
05/11/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 4
  Ipswich Tide     VS.     Marblehead Fire
05/11/2019       1:30 pm      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott Rebels     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham TITANS
05/11/2019       4:30 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn Highlanders     VS.     Peabody RAPTORS
05/18/2019       10:30 am      
Marblehead Field 6
  Marblehead Fire     VS.     Saugus Survivors
05/18/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody RAPTORS     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham TITANS
05/18/2019       12:00 pm      
Ipswich Field 4
  Ipswich Tide     VS.     Swampscott Rebels
05/18/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn Highlanders     VS.     Winthrop Lightning
06/01/2019       9:00 am      
HWYSA Field 7A
  Hamilton-Wenham TITANS     VS.     Ipswich Tide
06/01/2019       10:30 am      
Winthrop Field 2 PM
  Winthrop Lightning     VS.     Marblehead Fire
06/01/2019       3:00 pm      
Swampscott Field 3
  Swampscott Rebels     VS.     Lynn Highlanders
06/01/2019       4:30 pm      
Saugus Field 2
  Saugus Survivors     VS.     Peabody RAPTORS
06/08/2019       10:30 am      
Winthrop Field 2 PM
  Winthrop Lightning     VS.     Swampscott Rebels
06/08/2019       10:30 am      
Ipswich Field 4
  Ipswich Tide     VS.     Saugus Survivors
06/08/2019       12:00 pm      
Peabody Field 5
  Peabody RAPTORS     VS.     Marblehead Fire
06/08/2019       3:00 pm      
Lynn Field 4
  Lynn Highlanders     VS.     Hamilton-Wenham TITANS
League Management Software by ManageYourLeague.com - Organization, League, Team, Sport - Registration, Scheduling, Officials, Volunteers