Team Link Copied
Haverhill HONEY BADGERS - Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3
Coaches
-
 BOGNANNO, BRIAN
 Head Coach
 Head Coach
 Cerullo, Mark
 Asst Coach 1
 Asst Coach 1
Roster (unofficial, see town director for official game roster)
-
Player
Barber, Blake
Batista, Gabriel
Bognanno, Chris
Cerullo, Aidan
Costa, Jake
Dellea, Cooper
Divincentis, Nathan
Divincentis, Nicholas
Duggan, Joseph
Flanagan, Jayden
Karlsson, Jake
Kelley, Shea
Malika, Amani
Matombo, Jonathan
Sutton, Sean
Schedule
-
Grade 8 B - County - 1 - Group 3 |
---|
G8BC1G3-36270
04/06/2024       9:00 am       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
G8BC1G3-36277
04/20/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
G8BC1G3-36284
04/27/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
G8BC1G3-36291
05/11/2024       12:00 pm       Dracut Veterans Park - G8 (Grass) |
 
Dracut Atletico    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Peabody Terminators    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Cape Ann United Shadows
|
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers    
VS.  
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS
|
 
Andover Cyclones    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
North Reading Vikings
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|
 
Newburyport PHANTOMS    
VS.  
 
Andover Cyclones
|
 
North Reading Vikings    
VS.  
 
Peabody Terminators
|
 
Cape Ann United Shadows    
VS.  
 
Dracut Atletico
|
 
Georgetown Georgetown FC    
VS.  
 
North Andover Scarlet Rovers
|